PCL 3A Boys Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, March 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pullman   0
Bethel   2 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Saturday, March 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn Jamboree 9:00 AM
Auburn Mountainview
Bonney Lake
Clover Park
Decatur
Foss
Franklin Pierce
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Lincoln
Puyallup
Steilacoom
Auburn Aub Mem
Spanaway Lake   0
Washington   4 FPStdm 6:00 PM
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Washington   5
Mt. Tahoma   0 GNF@MTS 7:00 PM
Yelm   3
Lakes   3 HLang 7:00 PM Photographer: Jake IvorySaunders
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bethel   1
Graham Kapowsin   4 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Foss   4
Wilson   3 WHS 7:00 PM
Lakes   0
Fife   4 FHS 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Emerald Ridge   3
Mt. Tahoma   2 GNF@MTS 7:00 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Graham Kapowsin   8
Spanaway Lake   0 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bonney Lake   1
Highline   0 Hiln Mem 5:30 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Wilson   1
Curtis   1 VikStdm 7:00 PM
Stadium   0
Sumner   0 Sunset 7:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson   7
Spanaway Lake   0 ArtCrate 6:00 PM
* Bethel   1
Stadium   6 SHS 7:00 PM
* Lincoln   3
Bonney Lake   2 BLHS 7:00 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
* Mt. Tahoma   0
Lakes   1 HLang 7:00 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Stadium   9
Spanaway Lake   0 ArtCrate 6:00 PM
* Bonney Lake   0
Wilson   2 WHS 7:00 PM
* Bethel   2
Lakes   0 HLang 7:00 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
* Mt. Tahoma   2
Lincoln   4 LincBowl 7:00 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Spanaway Lake   1
Bonney Lake   4 BLHS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakes   0
Stadium   6 SHS 7:00 PM
* Wilson   1
Mt. Tahoma   0 GNF@MTS 7:00 PM
* Lincoln   0
Bethel   0 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakes   5
Spanaway Lake   0 ArtCrate 5:30 PM
* Mt. Tahoma   1
Bonney Lake   1 BLHS 7:00 PM
* Stadium   5
Lincoln   1 LincBowl 7:00 PM
* Bethel   1
Wilson   4 WHS 7:00 PM
Monday, April 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Spanaway Lake   0
Mt. Tahoma   8 GNF@MTS 6:00 PM
* Lincoln   1
Lakes   3 HLang 7:00 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
* Wilson   1
Stadium   1 SHS 7:00 PM
* Bonney Lake   1
Bethel   6 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln   1
Spanaway Lake   1 ArtCrate 3:30 PM
* Lakes   0
Wilson   1 WHS 7:00 PM
* Stadium   1
Bonney Lake   0 BLHS 7:00 PM
* Mt. Tahoma   3
Bethel   4 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson   2
Lincoln   1 LincBowl 7:00 PM
* Bonney Lake   1
Lakes   1 HLang 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Tahoma   0
Stadium   4 SHS 7:00 PM
* Spanaway Lake   0
Bethel   5 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bonney Lake   2
Lincoln   3 LincBowl 6:00 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakes   2
Mt. Tahoma   3 GNF@MTS 7:00 PM
* Spanaway Lake   1
Wilson   9 WHS 7:00 PM
* Stadium   0
Bethel   1 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Franklin Pierce   0
Stadium   1 SHS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson   2
Bonney Lake   1 BLHS 7:00 PM
* Lincoln   2
Mt. Tahoma   5 GNF@MTS 7:00 PM
* Spanaway Lake   0
Stadium   10 SHS 7:00 PM
* Lakes   2
Bethel   4 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bonney Lake   1
Spanaway Lake   0 ArtCrate 6:00 PM
* Stadium   4
Lakes   0 HLang 7:00 PM
* Mt. Tahoma   1
Wilson   2 WHS 7:00 PM
* Bethel   2
Lincoln   1 LincBowl 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Spanaway Lake   0
Lakes   1 HLang 5:30 PM
* Bonney Lake   0
Mt. Tahoma   1 GNF@MTS 7:00 PM
* Lincoln   0
Stadium   7 SHS 7:00 PM
* Wilson   2
Bethel   3 ArtCrate 7:30 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Tahoma   2
Spanaway Lake   1 ArtCrate 6:00 PM
* Lakes   0
Lincoln   2 LincBowl 7:00 PM
* Bethel   1
Bonney Lake   0 BLHS 7:00 PM
* Stadium   1
Wilson   0 WHS 7:00 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wilson   5
Lakes   1 HLang 7:00 PM
* Bonney Lake   0
Stadium   2 SHS 7:00 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
* Spanaway Lake   1
Lincoln   4 LincBowl 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   1
Mt. Tahoma   2 LincBowl 7:00 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   3
Spanaway Lake   0 ArtCrate 6:00 PM
* Lincoln   1
Wilson   4 WHS 7:00 PM
* Stadium   7
Mt. Tahoma   2 SERA 7:00 PM
* Lakes   0
Bonney Lake   2 BLHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mt. Tahoma   0
Peninsula   3 RoyAnFld 5:00 PM
Central Kitsap   1
Bethel   2 ArtCrate 7:00 PM
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bethel   1
Gig Harbor   2 Roy Anders 7:00 PM
Prairie   1
Wilson   2 GNF@MTS 7:00 PM
Evergreen   0
Stadium   1 SHS 7:00 PM
Thursday, May 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Peninsula   0
Stadium   2 Venue 5:00 PM
Wilson   1
Gig Harbor   2 Venue 7:00 PM
Bethel   1
Prairie   5 SSound 7:00 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Saturday, May 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Peninsula   1
Wilson   2 Venue 10:00 AM
Stadium   2
Gig Harbor   1 Venue 12:00 PM
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
O\'Dea   0
Stadium   3 SHS 7:00 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wilson   2
Roosevelt   1 Interbay 7:00 PM
Friday, May 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lakeside   1
Stadium   0 SHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wilson   0
Interlake   4 IHS 7:00 PM
Monday, March 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD-JV
North Central-JV North Cent 3:30 PM
* TBD-JV
Clarkston-JV Clarkston 4:00 PM