League
3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Lakes Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Lakes High School
Scott Nordi
Athletic Director
Lakes High School
Kerry Lawson
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Lakes High School
Clint Aalona
Football: Coach
B
Lakes High School
Jordan Barnes
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Seth Bridges
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Lakes High School
Wayne Bridges
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
C
Lakes High School
Joe Clark
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach

E
Lakes High School
Amber Evans
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
F
Lakes High School
Willis Freeman
Football: Asst Coach
Track: Head Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
G
Lakes High School
Mario Guadron
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
H
Lakes High School
Ric Hallock
Baseball: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Mike Hawkins
Softball: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Ted Henderson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
K
Lakes High School
Caleb Kellcy
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakes High School
Tusalava Kuaea
Volleyball: Head Coach
L
Lakes High School
Kerry Lawson
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Desmick Louis
Girls Basketball: Coach
Lakes High School
Sean Lyons
Football: Coach
M
Lakes High School
Dave Miller
Football: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakes High School
Garrett Miller
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Raul Munoz
Softball: Coach
N
Lakes High School
Miranda Ness
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
P
Lakes High School
Trisha Pak
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Al Prigge
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lakes High School
Michael Pruitt
Boys Soccer: Coach
R
Lakes High School
Julie Rickert
Girls Bowling: Asst Coach
S
Lakes High School
Poncho Schrader
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Lakes High School
John Shelton
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Jamie Shrader
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Lakes High School
dan silberman
Baseball: Asst Coach
Lakes High School
Matthew Snyder
Baseball: Coach
Lakes High School
Jennifer Stoltenberg
Boys Tennis: Asst
Lakes High School
Tati Stowers
Volleyball: Coach
T
Lakes High School
Madelyn Tallon
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Mitchell Tallon
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
W
Lakes High School
Kendall White
Boys Basketball: Coach
Y
Lakes High School
Deb Yearsley
Dance & Drill: Head Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy