Lakes Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Lakes High School
Gary Larson
Incoming AD
Lakes High School
Scott Nordi
Athletic Director
Lakes High School
Kerry Lawson
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Lakes High School
Clint Aalona
Football: Coach
Lakes High School
Michael Aalona
Football: Coach
B
Lakes High School
Jordan Barnes
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Gloria Braxton
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Wayne Bridges
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
C
Lakes High School
Joe Clark
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach

Lakes High School
Dexter Clark II
Girls Basketball: Coach
E
Lakes High School
Josef Erskine
Baseball: Coach
Lakes High School
Amber Evans
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
F
Lakes High School
Willis Freeman
Football: Asst Coach
Track: Head Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakes High School
Joe Frett
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
G
Lakes High School
Jonathan Garcia
Baseball: Head Coach
H
Lakes High School
Alex Hacker
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Mike Hawkins
Softball: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Ted Henderson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
J
Lakes High School
Peter Jacobson
Unified Soccer: Asst Coach
Unified Basketball: Asst Coach
K
Lakes High School
Caleb Kellcy
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
L
Lakes High School
Kerry Lawson
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
M
Lakes High School
Krista Manke
Volleyball: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Hunter Maurer
Volleyball: Coach
Lakes High School
Dave Miller
Football: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakes High School
Garrett Miller
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Raul Munoz
Softball: Coach
N
Lakes High School
Mark Neely
Baseball: Asst Coach
Lakes High School
Miranda Ness
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
P
Lakes High School
Trisha Pak
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Rebecca Paradis
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakes High School
Al Prigge
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lakes High School
Michael Pruitt
Girls Soccer: Coach
S
Lakes High School
Poncho Schrader
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Lakes High School
John Shelton
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Jamie Shrader
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Lakes High School
Brett Stallworth
Boys Soccer: Coach
Lakes High School
Jennifer Stoltenberg
Boys Tennis: Asst
T
Lakes High School
Madelyn Tallon
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Mitchell Tallon
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
V
Lakes High School
Kiaya Van Scoyoc
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
W
Lakes High School
Annie Waldrop
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakes High School
Cindy Washburn
Volleyball: Coach
Lakes High School
Kendall White
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lakes High School
Nicole Wolfs
Cheer: Head Coach
Y
Lakes High School
Deb Yearsley
Dance & Drill: Head Coach