League
3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Timberline Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Timberline High School
Kevin Reimer
District Athletic Director
Timberline High School
Nick Mullen
Athletic Director
Timberline High School
Valerie Parret
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

Timberline High School
Jeff Birbeck
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Timberline High School
Nick Boatright
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Shannon Brigham
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Jawanne Brown
Boys Basketball: Coach
Timberline High School
Kevin Gary
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach
Timberline High School
Dave Gray
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Chris Groen
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Matt Herrera
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Timberline High School
Colette Hudson
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Tom Kelly
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Renee Kilcup
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Tracie Lindeblom
Volleyball: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Kristine Mosher
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Nick Mullen
Football: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Mark Phillips
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Lynsi Polanco
Softball: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Marie Ratcliff
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Kelsi Rees
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Mark Rubadue
Baseball: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Matt Stevens
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Todd Taylor
Track: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Allen Thomas
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Mark Tichenor
Boys Basketball: Coach
Timberline High School
Elana Towers
Cheer: Head Coach
Timberline High School
Sabrina White
Boys Swim: Head Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy