River Ridge Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos


Administration

River Ridge High School
Kevin Reimer
District Athletic Director
River Ridge High School
Zoanne Alexander
District Athletic Secretary
River Ridge High School
Jami Gore
Athletic Director
River Ridge High School
Deanna Maddux
Transportation

Coaches

A
River Ridge High School
Chad Arko
Boys Basketball: Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
B
River Ridge High School
Bryan Boyle
Baseball: Coach
River Ridge High School
Shannon Brigham
Gymnastics: Head Coach
River Ridge High School
Darby Brooks
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
River Ridge High School
Lorissa Brose
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
C
River Ridge High School
Bob Campbell
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
River Ridge High School
Bruce Carter
Football: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Stephen Chapel
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Ashley Clark
Girls Basketball: Coach
River Ridge High School
Michael Crosby
Girls Basketball: Coach
D
River Ridge High School
Robert Dearborn
Baseball: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Aaron Doane
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Soccer: Coach
E
River Ridge High School
Nick Emory
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
F
River Ridge High School
Aaron Fox
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
G
River Ridge High School
Reilly Gahm
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Nyra Gallardo
Volleyball: Head Coach
River Ridge High School
Isaiah Goff
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Isan Goldwire
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Danny Greene
Softball: Coach
H
River Ridge High School
AJ Harris
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Errol Harris
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Alexa Harvey
Softball: Coach
River Ridge High School
Martin Harvey
Softball: Head Coach
River Ridge High School
Brent Hathaway
Boys Golf: Asst Coach
Girls Golf: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Robert Higashi
Boys Swim: Head Coach
River Ridge High School
Jill Hill
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
River Ridge High School
Linda Huyck
Track: Head Coach
J
River Ridge High School
McCurdy Jones
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
L
River Ridge High School
Dan Lafavor
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Kristen Luikkonen
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
M
River Ridge High School
Jennie Martin
Girls Swim: Head Coach
N
River Ridge High School
Tanner Nielsen
Baseball: Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
P
River Ridge High School
Jason Patterson
Football: Coach
S
River Ridge High School
Steve Schultz
Football: Head Coach
River Ridge High School
Loni Smith
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
T
River Ridge High School
Rich Taylor
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
W
River Ridge High School
Barry White
Football: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Kelsey Williams
Volleyball: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Pat Williams
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
River Ridge High School
Carl Wilson
Football: Asst Coach
Z
River Ridge High School
Annie Zilla
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
River Ridge High School
Jack Zilla
Football: Asst Coach