Mid-Columbia Conference Boys Golf Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
KEHS Invite 8:00 AM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Kamiakin
Mead
Mt. Spokane
Pasco
Southridge
Walla Walla
Kennewick ZCGC
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* POD #2 1:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Walla Walla
Southridge CLGC
Friday, March 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Joe Lenberg Invite 10:00 AM

Hanford
Venue
Joe Lindberg Invite 10:00 AM
Hermiston, OR
West Valley (Yakima) Venue
Monday, April 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wildhorse Invite - Pendleton 12:00 PM
Hermiston, OR   0
Hanford   0
Pendleton, Or   0 Wildhorse
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco Invite 12:30 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Mead
Mt. Spokane
Rogers (Spokane)
Southridge
Wapato
Walla Walla
Pasco Pasco
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Palouse Ridge Invitational 9:00 AM
Hermiston, OR   0
Cheney   0
Deer Park   0
Kamiakin   0
Mt. Spokane   0
Pasco   0
Pullman   0 Palouse
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hanford vs Richland 1:00 PM
Richland   0
Hanford   0 HRGC
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* POD #3 12:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
Hanford HRGC
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* POD #1 1:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla VMGC
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* POD #4 1:00 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Pasco
Southridge
Walla Walla
Richland CPGC
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Valley Invite 9:00 AM
Kamiakin
Central Valley LLGC
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* POD #5 1:30 PM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
Pasco Pasco
Saturday, May 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jack Barnes Invitational 10:00 AM
Arlington   0
Cascade   0
Chelan   351
Cheney   0
Eastmont   329
Kamiakin   336
Lake Stevens   0
Moses Lake   0
Monroe   0
Prosser   0
Quincy   383
Richland   0
Wapato   0
Wenatchee   0 TLGC
Monday, May 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* POD #6 11:00 AM
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Hanford
Kamiakin
Pasco
Richland
Southridge
Walla Walla
Kennewick ZCGC
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Inland Empire Invite 8:00 AM

Hanford
Kennewick
Pasco
Southridge
Qualcian
Inland Empire Invite 8:00 AM
Kamiakin
Qualcian
Monday, May 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District 8 4A Boys Golf at MeadowWood GC 11:00 AM
Chiawana
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Pasco
Richland
University
Walla Walla
MdWood
District 8 3A Boys Golf at Sun Willows 12:30 PM
Hermiston, OR
Kennewick
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Southridge
Shadle Park
Kamiakin Pasco
       Day #1
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District 8 4A Boys Golf at MeadowWood 8:00 AM
Chiawana
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Mead
Pasco
Richland
University
Walla Walla
Lewis and Clark MdWood
District 8 3A Boys Golf at Sun Willows 12:30 PM
Hermiston, OR
Kennewick
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Southridge
Shadle Park
Kamiakin Pasco
       Day #2