Kamiakin Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Kamiakin High School
Casey Gant
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Kamiakin High School
Connie Dearing
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Kamiakin High School
Jordan Anderson
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
B
Kamiakin High School
Krysta Beach
Softball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Megan Beauchene
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Jeff Bennett
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Scott Biglin
Football: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Dawn Boehnke
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Julene Brooks
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Clark Brown
Baseball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Jackie Brown
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
C
Kamiakin High School
Ryan Carter
Football: Asst Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Samantha Chesnut
Softball: Coach
D
Kamiakin High School
Samantha Daniels
Volleyball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Dallen Davies
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Miguel Deleon
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
James Dell
Football: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Joyce Donais
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Keith Duncan
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
E
Kamiakin High School
Chris Erikson
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Lloyd Erikson
Girls Soccer: Coach
F
Kamiakin High School
Elise Fleming
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Volleyball: Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Todd Freitag
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
G
Kamiakin High School
Stephanie Galbraith
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Brett Garland
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Sarah Garrett
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Mark Gerboth
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
JT Gonzalez
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Eric Gough
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Pat Graham
Football: Asst Coach
Baseball: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Annmarie Grigg
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
H
Kamiakin High School
Jillian Henle
Softball: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Ashley Hissam
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
J
Kamiakin High School
Kristi Jensen
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Lenny Johnson
Football: Asst Coach
K
Kamiakin High School
Justin Kelly
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Jenny Kissell
Winter Cheer: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Brian Klos
Girls Tennis: Coach
L
Kamiakin High School
Deena Larson
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Kylee Lete
Softball: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Armando Luna
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
M
Kamiakin High School
Tim Maher
Football: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Paul Malisani
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Gilbert Marquez
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Lyndsey Martin
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Mark Maus
Football: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Margaret Melick
Girls Bowling: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Brian Meneely
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Sarah Miller
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
P
Kamiakin High School
Kevin Paulson
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Kyle Paulson
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Kathy Pechtel
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Sisto Pina
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Chad Potter
Football: Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Reid Preppernau
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
R
Kamiakin High School
Matt Rexus
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Tim Roloff
Boys Tennis: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Isaac Romero
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Steven Romero
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Dennis Rose
Boys Golf: Head Coach
S
Kamiakin High School
Cheryl Schauble
Girls Track: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Kyle Schauble
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Morgan Schauble
Volleyball: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Lane Schumacher
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kamiakin High School
Brandon Searls
Football: Asst Coach
Baseball: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Chanelle Sherman
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Kelsie Siegfried
Girls Swim: Dive Coach
Kamiakin High School
Ryan Simmelink
Baseball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Shaun Suss
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
T
Kamiakin High School
Nick Thomas
Football: Asst Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Dave Trotter
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
V
Kamiakin High School
Jeff VanEaton
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
W
Kamiakin High School
Ben Wagar
Boys Soccer: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Brittiney Walton
Volleyball: Coach
Kamiakin High School
Amy Whitemarsh
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Stefanie Wiltse
Fall Cheer: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Jason Woods
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Kamiakin High School
Steve Woods
Baseball: Head Coach