Pasco Girls Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Pasco Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Pasco Opponent Result  
Sat, Sep 7 Runners Soul
Fri, Sep 13 Catherine Creek Scamper
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Selah 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Othello 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Highland 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Quincy 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Highland 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Eastmont 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Highland 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Hanford 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Ephrata 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Highland 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Wapato 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Kennewick 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Highland 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Chiawana 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 Highland 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Pasco 15 East Valley (Yakima) 15
Tied
* Wed, Sep 25 Pasco 34 Walla Walla 21
Lost
* Wed, Sep 25 Pasco 24 Chiawana 31
Won
* Wed, Sep 25 Pasco 34 Hanford 21
Lost
* Wed, Sep 25 Pasco 32 Hermiston, OR 23
Lost
* Wed, Sep 25 Pasco 35 Kamiakin 20
Lost
* Wed, Sep 25 Pasco 35 Kennewick 20
Lost
* Wed, Sep 25 Pasco 36 Richland 19
Lost
* Wed, Sep 25 Pasco 30 Southridge 25
Lost
Sat, Sep 28 Connell XC Invite
Thu, Oct 3 Mustang Invitational
Sat, Oct 5 Pasco Bulldog Invite
Sat, Oct 12 Moses Lake Invite
* Wed, Oct 16 Pasco 34 Kamiakin 21
Lost
* Wed, Oct 16 Pasco 21 Chiawana 34
Won
* Wed, Oct 16 Pasco 36 Hanford 19
Lost
* Wed, Oct 16 Pasco 34 Hermiston, OR 21
Lost
* Wed, Oct 16 Pasco 35 Kennewick 20
Lost
* Wed, Oct 16 Pasco 39 Richland 16
Lost
* Wed, Oct 16 Pasco 31 Southridge 24
Lost
* Wed, Oct 16 Pasco 34 Walla Walla 21
Lost

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 24, 1:45 PMMCC Championships at Leslie Groves Park
 Nov 2, 1:00 PMGSL/MCC District 8 Championship Meet at Wandermere Golf Course
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy