Big 9 Baseball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Wednesday, March 11, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 3:00 PM
Columbia (Burbank)
Naches Valley
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak
Friday, March 13, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 3:30 PM
Sunnyside
Selah Carlon
Lake Washington
Davis POF 6:00 PM
Saturday, March 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 10:00 AM
Lake Stevens
Mount Vernon
Wenatchee RecPk
       Lake Stevens @ 10 am & Mt. Vernon @ 1 pm
ML Jamboree 11:00 AM
Southridge
Walla Walla
Moses Lake Larson
Lake Washington
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak 1:00 PM
Eisenhower
Monroe MonHS 1:00 PM
Tuesday, March 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Prosser
Eisenhower IKE 4:00 PM
Hanford
Moses Lake Larson 4:00 PM
Friday, March 20, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastmont
Richland Richland 12:00 PM
Sumner
Wenatchee RecPk 4:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic
Davis POF 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Woodinville
Moses Lake Larson 11:00 AM
Kennedy Catholic
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak 1:00 PM
Sumner
Eastmont DWF 1:00 PM
Wenatchee
Richland Richland 3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Prosser
Sunnyside SHS 3:00 PM
* Wenatchee
Eastmont DWF 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)
Davis POF 4:00 PM
* Moses Lake
Eisenhower IKE 4:00 PM
Friday, March 27, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Davis
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak 3:00 PM
* Eisenhower
Moses Lake Larson 3:00 PM
* Eastmont
Wenatchee RecPk 4:00 PM
Sunnyside
Cheney CHNY 4:00 PM
* Davis
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak 5:00 PM
* Eisenhower
Moses Lake Larson 5:00 PM
* Eastmont
Wenatchee RecPk 6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 31, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eisenhower
Sunnyside SHS 3:00 PM
* Eastmont
Moses Lake Larson 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)
Wenatchee RecPk 4:00 PM
Friday, April 3, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Moses Lake
Eastmont DWF 3:00 PM
* Sunnyside
Eisenhower IKE 3:00 PM
* Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak 3:00 PM
* Moses Lake
Eastmont DWF 5:00 PM
* Sunnyside
Eisenhower IKE 5:00 PM
* Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak 5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sunnyside
Eastmont DWF 4:00 PM
* Wenatchee
Davis POF 4:00 PM
* Moses Lake
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak 4:00 PM
Friday, April 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont
Sunnyside SHS 1:00 PM
* Eastmont
Sunnyside SHS 3:00 PM
* Davis
Wenatchee RecPk 3:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)
Moses Lake Larson 3:00 PM
* Davis
Wenatchee RecPk 5:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)
Moses Lake Larson 5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 14, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Yakima)
Sunnyside SHS 3:00 PM
* Eastmont
Eisenhower IKE 4:00 PM
* Davis
Moses Lake Larson 4:00 PM
Friday, April 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eisenhower
Eastmont DWF 4:00 PM
* Moses Lake
Davis POF 4:00 PM
* Sunnyside
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak 4:00 PM
* Eisenhower
Eastmont DWF 6:00 PM
* Moses Lake
Davis POF 6:00 PM
* Sunnyside
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak 6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sunnyside
Davis POF 5:00 PM
* Eisenhower
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak 5:00 PM
* Moses Lake
Wenatchee RecPk 5:00 PM
Friday, April 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Davis
Sunnyside SHS 2:00 PM
* Davis
Sunnyside SHS 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)
Eisenhower IKE 4:00 PM
* Wenatchee
Moses Lake Larson 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)
Eisenhower IKE 6:00 PM
* Wenatchee
Moses Lake Larson 6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 28, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wenatchee
Sunnyside SHS 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)
Eastmont DWF 5:00 PM
* Davis
Eisenhower IKE 5:00 PM
Friday, May 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak 4:00 PM
* Eisenhower
Davis POF 4:00 PM
* Sunnyside
Wenatchee RecPk 4:00 PM
* Eastmont
West Valley (Yakima) WVYak 6:00 PM
* Eisenhower
Davis POF 6:00 PM
* Sunnyside
Wenatchee RecPk 6:00 PM
Tuesday, May 5, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont
Davis POF 5:00 PM
* Eisenhower
Wenatchee RecPk 5:00 PM
* Sunnyside
Moses Lake Larson 5:00 PM
Friday, May 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Moses Lake
Sunnyside SHS 2:00 PM
* Davis
Eastmont DWF 4:00 PM
* Wenatchee
Eisenhower IKE 4:00 PM
* Moses Lake
Sunnyside SHS 4:00 PM
* Davis
Eastmont DWF 6:00 PM
* Wenatchee
Eisenhower IKE 6:00 PM
Tuesday, May 12, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Big 9 Play in Game 5:00 PM
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
High Seed
Friday, May 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District 6 Tournament TBD
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Saturday, May 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
District 6 Tournament TBD
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Saturday, May 23, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA Regionals TBD
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Friday, May 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Championships TBD
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Gesa
Saturday, May 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Championships TBD
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Moses Lake
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Gesa