League
4A
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
Eastmont Girls Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Eastmont Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Eastmont Opponent Result  
Sat, Sep 14 2019 Highlander Invitational
        B9th @ 9:30; G9th @10; B10th@10:30 JVG@11; B11th@11:30;Var G@12; B12th@12:30;WC 1pm;Awards ~1:30
* Thu, Sep 19 Big 9 League meet #1
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Selah 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Othello 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Highland 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Quincy 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Highland 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Highland 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Hanford 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Ephrata 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Highland 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Wapato 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Kennewick 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Highland 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Pasco 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Chiawana 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 Highland 15
Tied
Sat, Sep 21 Eastmont 15 East Valley (Yakima) 15
Tied
Sat, Oct 5 Leavenworth Invitational
Eastmont Cascade (Host)
East Valley (Yakima)
Forks
Moses Lake
Selah
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Eastmont 15 Lakewood (Host) 15
Jesuit, OR 15
University Prep. 15
Auburn Mountainview 15
Arlington 15
Blaine 15
Bellevue 15
Bush 15
Bainbridge 15
Bothell 15
Crosspoint 15
Chelan 15
Cascade 15
Cleveland 15
Camas 15
Central Kitsap 15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 15
Columbia River 15
Eastside Catholic 15
Eisenhower 15
Eastlake 15
Elma 15
Ellensburg 15
Franklin 15
Foster 15
Ferndale 15
Gig Harbor 15
Garfield 15
Glacier Peak 15
Hockinson 15
Interlake 15
Ingraham 15
Issaquah 15
Inglemoor 15
Juanita 15
Kelso 15
Kings 15
Klahowya 15
Kingston 15
Kentridge 15
Lynden Christian 15
Liberty 15
Lakeside 15
Lynden 15
Lake Stevens 15
Lake Washington 15
Lynnwood 15
Mount Baker 15
Meadowdale 15
Mercer Island 15
Medical Lake 15
Monroe 15
Marysville-Pilchuck 15
Mount Rainier 15
Mount Si 15
Mountlake Terrace 15
Mount Vernon 15
North Central 15
Newport 15
Northwest 15
North Kitsap 15
Nooksack Valley 15
O'Dea 15
Overlake 15
Orcas Island 15
Port Angeles 15
Prairie 15
Port Townsend 15
Roosevelt 15
Renton 15
Rogers (Puyallup) 15
Seattle Academy 15
Seattle Christian 15
Sehome 15
Shelton 15
Skyline 15
Sammamish 15
Sequim 15
Snohomish 15
Squalicum 15
Stanwood 15
Sedro-Woolley 15
Tahoma 15
Wilbur-Creston 15
Woodinville 15
Wapato 15
West Seattle 15
Walla Walla 15
* Tue, Oct 22 Big 9 League meet #2
        Senior Night

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Oct 31, 3:00 PMBig 9 / District 6 Championships at Franklin Park, Yakima
 Nov 9, 12:00 AMWIAA State Cross Country Championships at Sun Willows Golf Course
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy