Sunnyside Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Sunnyside High School
Dave Martinez
Athletic Director
Sunnyside High School
Ubaldo Pena
Athletic Secretary
Sunnyside High School
Kelly Story
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

B
Sunnyside High School
Alexandra Barraza
Softball: Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Christy Borders
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Volleyball: Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
C
Sunnyside High School
Hector Camacho
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Baudelio Campos
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Dustin Crowe
Track: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Ryan Cullen
Football: Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
E
Sunnyside High School
Patrick Elerding
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
F
Sunnyside High School
Ruben Fernandez
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Baseball: Asst Coach
G
Sunnyside High School
Yunuenn Garcia
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Jeryn Gonzales
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Morgan Green
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Dave Guevara
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Nick Gurnard
Football: Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
H
Sunnyside High School
Cole Hoberg
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
K
Sunnyside High School
Jonathan Knight
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Erin Koerner
Volleyball: Head Coach
L
Sunnyside High School
Tim Lemos
Boys Basketball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Sergio Licona
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
John Lobbestael
Football: Head Coach
M
Sunnyside High School
Rick Maldonado
Football: Asst Coach
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Pete Marquez
Baseball: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Hannah Marro
Volleyball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Saul Martinez
Football: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Savanna Martinez
Softball: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Dave Mendoza
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Ralph Mendoza
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Baseball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
salvador mendoza
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Rossie Moran
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Vince Moran
Baseball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Kurt Morgan
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Jason Moyer
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
O
Sunnyside High School
John O'Leary
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Jacob Oswalt
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
P
Sunnyside High School
George Paulus
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Tina Peabody
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Rick Puente
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Nick Puzycki
Football: Asst Coach
R
Sunnyside High School
Adam Ramos
Boys Basketball: Coach
Sunnyside High School
Alejandra Ramos
Cheer: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
John Rodriguez
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
S
Sunnyside High School
Bruce Siebol
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Anthony Smith
Football: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Macario Solis
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Jennifer Spicer
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Sunnyside High School
Greg Stroh
Football: Asst Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Jazzee Sustaita
Girls Basketball: Coach
Softball: Asst Coach
T
Sunnyside High School
Emanuel Tejeda
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
W
Sunnyside High School
Jeffrey White
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Jeffrey White
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Sunnyside High School
Shaina White
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Y
Sunnyside High School
Maria Yanez
Girls Swim: Asst Coach