League
1B
sch:Arlington Christian
Arlington Christian Knights
13908 51st Ave NE
Marysville, WA   98271
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Girls

Volleyball
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) Lions
23607 54th Avenue W
Mountlake Terrace, WA   98043
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Fellowship Christian
Fellowship Christian Eagles
7710 Evergreen Way
Everett, WA   98203
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Grace Academy
Grace Academy Eagles
8521 67th AVE NE
Marysville, WA   98270
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Lopez
Lopez Lobos
86 School Rd.
Lopez Island, WA   98261
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
Other Schools
Lopez Middle School
sch:Lummi Nation
Lummi Nation Blackhawks
2334 Lummi View Drive
Bellingham, WA   98226
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Orcas Christian
Orcas Christian Saints
107 Enchanted Forest Road
Eastsound, WA   98245
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Providence Classical Christian
Providence Classical Christian Highlanders
18943 120th Ave NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Shoreline Christian
Shoreline Christian Chargers
2400 NE 147th St.
Shoreline, WA   98155
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Skykomish
Skykomish Rockets
PO box 325
105 6th St. North
Skykomish , WA   98288
Close School Popup

Girls

Volleyball
sch:Tulalip Heritage
Tulalip Heritage Hawks
7204 27th Ave NE
Tulalip, WA   98271
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Volleyball
Shoreline Christian
Boys Sports:   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Shoreline Christian Girls Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Shoreline Christian Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Shoreline Christian Opponent Result  
* Wed, Mar 15 Northwest 2B/1B League #1
Shoreline Christian 0 La Conner (Host) 144
Concrete 52
Darrington 0
Friday Harbor 115
Mount Vernon Christian 115
Orcas Island 0
* Thu, Mar 23 Northwest 2B/1B League Meet #2
Shoreline Christian 33 Concrete (Host) 58
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 50
Darrington 0
Friday Harbor 103
La Conner 57
Lopez 0
Mount Vernon Christian 167
Orcas Christian 8
* Wed, Mar 29 Northwest 2B/1B League Meet #3
Shoreline Christian 51 Friday Harbor (Host) 181
Concrete 101
Darrington 0
La Conner 51
Mount Vernon Christian 0
* Thu, Apr 6 Shoreline Christian 5 Shorecrest (Host) 113
Mariner 37
* Tue, Apr 11 Northwest 2B/1B League Meet #4
Shoreline Christian Mount Vernon Christian (Host)
Concrete
Darrington
Friday Harbor
La Conner
Sat, Apr 29 Bill Harris Invite
Shoreline Christian Federal Way (Host)
Auburn Riverside
Bremerton
Curtis
Chief Leschi
Chief Sealth
Decatur
Emerald Ridge
Foster
Hazen
Highline
Inglemoor
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Lindbergh
Lynden
Mariner
Mt. Tahoma
Newport
Northwest
Pasco
Puyallup
Rainier Beach
Steilacoom
South Kitsap
Snohomish
Squalicum
Wilson

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 11, 3:30 PM1B and 2B District One Championships at Mt Vernon High School
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy