North Sound Conference Boys Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey   4
Coupeville   1 CHS 3:30 PM Photographer: John Fisken
Thursday, September 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Coupeville   0
Friday Harbor   0 3:45 PM
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastside Prep.   3
Coupeville   2 CHS 3:30 PM
* Bush   2
South Whidbey   3 SWHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey   2
Overlake   3 OvrlkHS 11:30 AM
Monday, September 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Coupeville   0
University Prep.   5 Magnuson T 3:30 PM
* Seattle Academy   5
South Whidbey   0 SWHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Coupeville   3
Bush   2 AmyYee 4:00 PM
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bear Creek   3
South Whidbey   2 SWHS 3:30 PM
* Overlake   4
Coupeville   1 CHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Academy   5
Coupeville   0 CHS 3:30 PM
* South Whidbey   1
University Prep.   4 Laurelhs 3:30 PM
Monday, September 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Coupeville   2
South Whidbey   3 SWHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Coupeville   2
Eastside Prep.   3 4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey   0
Seattle Academy   5 TBD 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* University Prep.   5
Coupeville   0 CHS 3:30 PM
Friday, October 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastside Prep.   3
South Whidbey   2 SWHS 3:30 PM
* South Whidbey   2
Eastside Prep.   3 Forrest Ri 4:00 PM
Monday, October 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey   1
Bear Creek   4 BCS 4:00 PM
* Coupeville   0
Overlake   5 OvrlkHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bear Creek   3
Coupeville   2 CHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Friday Harbor   0
Coupeville   5 CHS 3:30 PM
* Overlake   5
South Whidbey   0 SWHS 3:30 PM
Friday, October 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Whidbey   1
Bush   4 AmyYee 4:00 PM
* Coupeville   3
Bear Creek   2 Marymoor P 4:30 PM
Monday, October 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Coupeville   0
Seattle Academy   5 AmyYee 3:45 AM
* University Prep.   5
South Whidbey   0 SWHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bush   0
Coupeville   0 CHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District/League Tournament 9:00 AM
South Whidbey   0 SAMM
Monday, October 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District/League Tournament 10:00 AM
South Whidbey   0 SAMM
Friday, May 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
State Tournament TBD
South Whidbey SWHS
Saturday, May 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
State Tournament TBD
South Whidbey SWHS