KingCo Girls Soccer RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2019-20 Girls Soccer - 2A District 1/2
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Oct 30 2019 by Mike McKee
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Lynden1.0777121014.0100.923
2Sehome1.0761121013.9900.923
3Burlington-Edison1.0177111113.2300.872
4Archbishop Murphy0.8792103112.3080.738
5Liberty0.80228319.6270.694
6Cedarcrest0.724584210.1430.619
7Lakewood0.59386437.7190.538
8Sammamish0.50715616.0850.444
9Sedro-Woolley0.47675626.1970.436
10Blaine0.44795715.8230.410
11Bellingham0.36423644.7340.333
12Anacortes0.33203734.3160.308
13Mountlake Terrace0.056601220.7930.048
'