KingCo Boys Basketball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos

2019-20 Boys Basketball - 2A District 1/2
Rankings for Week:
Last Calc: Feb 10 2020 by Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Burlington-Edison1.1781130015.3151.000
2Lynden1.0728121013.9460.923
3Mountlake Terrace0.8372104011.7210.714
4Lakewood0.780594010.1460.692
5Liberty0.77578409.3080.667
6Anacortes0.61307607.9690.538
7Cedarcrest0.48256806.7550.429
8Blaine0.44675805.8080.385
9Sehome0.42015805.4620.385
10Archbishop Murphy0.39645905.5490.357
11Sedro-Woolley0.33374904.3380.308
12Sammamish0.27923903.3500.250
13Bellingham0.088811201.1540.077
'