KingCo Badminton Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, March 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastlake   7
Juanita   4 Juanita 3:45 PM
* Redmond   11
Inglemoor   0 Inglemr 3:45 PM
* North Creek   5
Woodinville   6 Woodinvl 3:45 PM
Sammamish   3
Bothell   5 Bothell 3:45 PM
Thursday, March 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Inglemoor   1
Juanita   10 Juanita 3:45 PM
* Eastlake   9
Bothell   2 Bothell 3:45 PM
* Redmond   10
North Creek   1 NCHS 3:45 PM
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Juanita   0
Redmond   11 RdmndHS 3:45 PM
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Woodinville   4
Eastlake   7 EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* Inglemoor   2
Bothell   9 Bothell 3:45 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bothell   0
Redmond   11 RdmndHS 3:45 PM
* Inglemoor   0
Woodinville   11 Woodinvl 3:45 PM
* Juanita   1
North Creek   10 NCHS 3:45 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Creek   2
Eastlake   9 EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* Redmond   9
Woodinville   2 Woodinvl 3:45 PM
* Bothell   6
Juanita   5 Juanita 3:45 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Woodinville   10
Juanita   1 Juanita 3:45 PM
* Bothell   1
North Creek   10 NCHS 3:45 PM
* Eastlake   11
Inglemoor   0 Inglemr 3:45 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastlake   0
Redmond   11 RdmndHS 3:45 PM
* North Creek   11
Inglemoor   0 Inglemr 3:45 PM
* Woodinville   11
Bothell   0 Bothell 3:45 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Woodinville   8
North Creek   3 NCHS 3:45 PM
* Juanita   0
Eastlake   11 EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* Inglemoor   0
Redmond   11 RdmndHS 3:45 PM
Bothell   4
Sammamish   7 SAMM 3:45 PM
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Juanita   8
Inglemoor   3 Inglemr 3:45 PM
* Bothell   1
Eastlake   10 EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* North Creek   0
Redmond   11 RdmndHS 3:45 PM
Thursday, April 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastlake   7
Woodinville   4 Woodinvl 3:45 PM
* Bothell   8
Inglemoor   3 Inglemr 3:45 PM
* Redmond   11
Juanita   0 Juanita 3:45 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Redmond   11
Bothell   0 Bothell 3:45 PM
* Woodinville   11
Inglemoor   0 Inglemr 3:45 PM
* North Creek   9
Juanita   2 Juanita 3:45 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastlake   11
North Creek   0 NCHS 3:45 PM
* Woodinville   1
Redmond   10 RdmndHS 3:45 PM
* Juanita   6
Bothell   5 Bothell 3:45 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Juanita   1
Woodinville   10 Woodinvl 3:45 PM
* North Creek   9
Bothell   2 Bothell 3:45 PM
* Inglemoor   0
Eastlake   11 EstlkHS 3:45 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Redmond   10
Eastlake   1 EstlkHS 3:45 PM
* Inglemoor   0
North Creek   11 NCHS 3:45 PM
* Bothell   2
Woodinville   9 Woodinvl 3:45 PM
Lake Washington   0
Juanita   0 Juanita 3:45 PM