Highline Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Highline High School
Phil Willenbrock
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Athletic Director
Highline High School
Lori Box
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Director
Highline High School
Gracie Robledo-Stephen
Co-Ed Ultimate: Athletic Secretary
Highline High School
Jessica Ulrich
Co-Ed Ultimate: District Events Manager

Coaches

A
Highline High School
Kelsey Abrejera
Girls Basketball: Coach
Highline High School
Timi Akinniyi
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Highline High School
Jake Allie
Football: Asst Coach
Highline High School
Emily Alvarez
Volleyball: Coach
Highline High School
Maki Atterberry
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
B
Highline High School
Scott Babcock
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Highline High School
Jordan Badinger
Girls Soccer: Coach
Highline High School
Anthony Berg
Football: Asst Coach
C
Highline High School
Darrell Chase
Volleyball: Coach
Highline High School
Deontae Cooper
Football: Head Coach
Highline High School
Shay Cooper
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Highline High School
Willie Creear
Football: Asst Coach
D
Highline High School
Cory Doughman
Baseball: Coach
Highline High School
Chris Dubois
Baseball: Head Coach
F
Highline High School
Sandy Feaser
Volleyball: Head Coach
Highline High School
Rachel Forcino
Boys Swim: Coach
G
Highline High School
Katie Gatto
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
H
Highline High School
Ryan Helms
Softball: Head Coach
Highline High School
Emily Howell-Forbes
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
K
Highline High School
Ralph Kinne
Football: Asst Coach
L
Highline High School
Keisha LeBlanc
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
M
Highline High School
Anthony Manago
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Highline High School
Marie McAllister
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
Highline High School
Julian Michel
Boys Soccer: Coach
Highline High School
Eduardo Millan
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Highline High School
Michelle Montgomery
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Highline High School
Jon Morehead
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
N
Highline High School
Hip Nguyen
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
P
Highline High School
Darius Page
Boys Basketball: Coach
Highline High School
Tim Perales
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Highline High School
Trena Perkins
Softball: Coach
Highline High School
Djuan Piper
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Highline High School
Rex Post
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Highline High School
Sione Potao'e
Football: Asst Coach
S
Highline High School
Darrin Stolz
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
T
Highline High School
Kevin Tessandore
Gymnastics: Head Coach
W
Highline High School
Cody Wadleigh
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Highline High School
Steve Walters
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach