Skyline Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Skyline High School
Brent Kawaguchi
Athletic Director

Coaches

B
Skyline High School
Lauren Baumann
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Valerie Berglund
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Don Braman
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
C
Skyline High School
Russ Cofano
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Andrew Conner
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Lisa Cordier
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Tom Craig
Baseball: Coach
D
Skyline High School
Themba Dayton
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Anthony DeMatteo
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Lou DeVita
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
E
Skyline High School
Cameron Elisara
Football: Head Coach
G
Skyline High School
Patrick Gai
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Bettina Gehle
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Rachel Grasso
Girls Basketball: Coach
Skyline High School
Jerry Grummer
Girls Tennis: Coach
Skyline High School
Stephania Gullikson
Cheer: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Savannah Gunning
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
John Gurule
Boys Track: Head Coach
H
Skyline High School
Brandon Hemphill
Baseball: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Brendan Hyland
Cross Country: Head Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
I
Skyline High School
Gio Inton
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
J
Skyline High School
Shane Jennings
Girls Soccer: Coach
Skyline High School
Taheem Jones
Boys Basketball: Coach
K
Skyline High School
Gordon Kaplan
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Gus Kiss
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Jerred Kiss
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Kendra Kruper
Gymnastics: Head Coach
M
Skyline High School
Celeste Mirabal
Dance & Drill: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Brian Mogg
Boys Golf: Coach
Skyline High School
Gary Mogg
Boys Golf: Head Coach
O
Skyline High School
Kari Ovena
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
P
Skyline High School
Cameron Parker
Volleyball: Coach
Skyline High School
Emma Paul-Cash
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
S
Skyline High School
Jordan Salm
Cheer: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Alex Sedlacek
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Susan Simpkins
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Melissa Skone
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Matthew Smith
Boys Basketball: Coach
Skyline High School
Doug Stamper
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Skyline High School
Matt Steen
Softball: Head Coach
U
Skyline High School
Ryer Ulland
Boys Soccer: Coach
W
Skyline High School
Callie Wesson
Volleyball: Head Coach
Skyline High School
Kiara Williams
Girls Soccer: Coach
Skyline High School
McKenzie Wincewicz
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach