League
4A
2A/3A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Cross Country
KingCo - 4A
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Newport5151
Issaquah4040
Woodinville3131
Eastlake3131
Inglemoor3232
Skyline2424
Mount Si1111
Bothell1212
Redmond1616
North Creek0505


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Boys Cross Country
Photo By: Robb DrakePhoto Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Skyline Opponent  
Wed, Sep 11 Kingco Class Race Jamboree
Sat, Sep 14 Bellarmine Invitational
* Wed, Sep 18 Skyline 40 Woodinville 17
Sat, Sep 21 Fort Steilacoom Invitational
Skyline Steilacoom (Host)
Hazen
Kennedy Catholic
Kelso
Kamiakin
Mount Rainier
* Wed, Sep 25 Skyline 40 Inglemoor 24
* Wed, Sep 25 Skyline 40 North Creek 74
* Wed, Oct 2 Skyline 36 Eastlake 21
* Wed, Oct 2 Skyline 22 Redmond 37
Sat, Oct 5 Nike 13th Annual Twilight Invitational
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Skyline 15 Lakewood (Host) 15
Jesuit, OR 15
University Prep. 15
Auburn Mountainview 15
Arlington 15
Blaine 15
Bainbridge 15
Bellevue 15
Bothell 15
Bush 15
Crosspoint 15
Camas 15
Cascade 15
Chelan 15
Cleveland 15
Cashmere 15
Central Kitsap 15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 15
Columbia River 15
Eastside Catholic 15
Eastlake 15
Eastmont 15
Eisenhower 15
Elma 15
Ellensburg 15
Ferndale 15
Foster 15
Franklin 15
Gig Harbor 15
Garfield 15
Glacier Peak 15
Hockinson 15
Inglemoor 15
Ingraham 15
Interlake 15
Issaquah 15
Juanita 15
Kelso 15
Kings 15
Klahowya 15
Kingston 15
Kentridge 15
Lynden Christian 15
Lakeside 15
Liberty 15
Lynden 15
Lake Stevens 15
Lake Washington 15
Lynnwood 15
Mount Baker 15
Meadowdale 15
Mercer Island 15
Medical Lake 15
Monroe 15
Marysville-Pilchuck 15
Mount Rainier 15
Mount Si 15
Mountlake Terrace 15
Mount Vernon 15
Newport 15
Northwest 15
North Kitsap 15
Nooksack Valley 15
O'Dea 15
Overlake 15
Orcas Island 15
Port Angeles 15
Prairie 15
Port Townsend 15
Renton 15
Roosevelt 15
Rogers (Puyallup) 15
Seattle Academy 15
Seattle Christian 15
Sammamish 15
Sehome 15
Shelton 15
Sequim 15
Snohomish 15
Squalicum 15
Stanwood 15
Sedro-Woolley 15
Tahoma 15
Wilbur-Creston 15
Woodinville 15
Wapato 15
West Seattle 15
Walla Walla 15
* Wed, Oct 16 Skyline 36 Mount Si 24

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 2, 12:00 AM4A Kingco Championship Meet at Lake Sammamish State Park
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy