League
4A
2A/3A
Juanita
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Badminton   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
KingCo - 2A/3A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Lake Washington11101611
Liberty8311452
Bellevue7321253
Sammamish5611081
Mercer Island3635103
Interlake183583
Juanita21003131


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Varsity Soccer
Photo By: Northwest Sports PhotographyPhoto Store
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Tuesday, Nov 12
Final
Scored By: Bob.Kickner1
3Eastlake
4Olympia *


Wednesday, Nov 13
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Bellevue
2Southridge *


Final
Scored By: Bob.Kickner1
1Bellarmine
2Inglemoor *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Ephrata
5Liberty *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Snohomish
4Lake Washington *


Saturday, Nov 16
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Union
1Inglemoor *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Kamiakin
2Bellevue *


Final
Scored By: Dwayne.Johnson
4Columbia River
1Liberty *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Lake Washington
0Roosevelt *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Juanita Opponent  
Tue, Sep 10 Juanita 0 Shorecrest 2
Fri, Sep 13 Juanita 0 Garfield 0
Sat, Sep 14 Juanita 1 Inglemoor 2
* Tue, Sep 17 Juanita 0 Mercer Island 1
* Thu, Sep 19 Juanita 1 Sammamish 3
Mon, Sep 23 Juanita 2 Bothell 1
* Thu, Sep 26 Juanita 1 Liberty 3
* Tue, Oct 1 Juanita 0 Bellevue 1
* Thu, Oct 3 Juanita 3 Interlake 1
* Mon, Oct 7 Juanita 0 Lake Washington 3
* Thu, Oct 10 Juanita 0 Mercer Island 2
* Tue, Oct 15 Juanita 0 Sammamish 1
* Tue, Oct 22 Juanita 1 Liberty 4
* Thu, Oct 24 Juanita 0 Bellevue 2
* Tue, Oct 29 Juanita 3 Interlake 2
* Thu, Oct 31 Juanita 0 Lake Washington 4

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 28 - Nov 73A Metro at Southwest Athletic Complex
Nov 5 - Nov 93A KingCo at Higher Seed
  Tue, Nov 5 Mercer Island Lost 3-2
Nov 11 - Nov 233A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy