League
4A
2A/3A
Juanita
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Badminton   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Swim
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Newport800800
Lake Washington700700
Issaquah710710
Redmond610610
Mercer Island620620
Eastlake520520
Bellevue530530
Inglemoor430430
Liberty341341
Skyline341341
Juanita340340
North Creek250250
Sammamish260260
Woodinville160160
Interlake170170
Bothell070070
Mount Si080080


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Juanita Swim and Dive
Photo By: Northwest Sports PhotographyPhoto Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Swim Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Juanita Opponent  
* Thu, Sep 19 Juanita 59 Redmond 105
* Sat, Sep 21 Juanita 70 Eastlake 110
* Tue, Sep 24 Juanita 105 Woodinville 79
* Tue, Oct 1 Juanita 113 North Creek 73
* Tue, Oct 8 Juanita 58 Inglemoor 117
Sat, Oct 12 SeaKing District 2 Dive Qualifer
        Noon Warm Up
* Sat, Oct 12 11 Dive Qualifier
        Warm Up at 12:00 pm
* Tue, Oct 15 Juanita 132 Bothell 47
* Tue, Oct 22 Juanita 46 Lake Washington 140
* Sat, Oct 26 SeaKing District 2 Dive Qualifer
        Noon Warm Up
Sat, Nov 2 2019 KingCo Championship Finals
        Finals - 2pm

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 1, 1:30 PM2019 KingCo Championship Prelims at Mary Wayte Pool
 Nov 2, 8:30 AMKingCo Championship - Diving Session at Juanita High School
 Nov 8, 2:00 PM2019 SeaKing District 2 Championship Prelims at Mary Wayte Pool
 Nov 9, 9:30 AM2019 SeaKing District 2 Championship - Dive Sessio at Juanita High School
 Nov 9, 7:00 PM2019 SeaKing District 2 Championship Finals at Mary Wayte Pool
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy