Girls Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Bellevue0000
Bothell0000
Eastlake0000
Inglemoor0000
Interlake0000
Issaquah0000
Juanita0000
Lake Washington0000
Liberty0000
Mercer Island0000
Mount Si0000
Newport0000
North Creek0000
Redmond0000
Sammamish0000
Skyline0000
Woodinville0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Apr 1
** POSTPONED **
Inglemoor
Bothell *


Bothell
** POSTPONED **
Eastlake
Mount Si *


MtSiHS
** POSTPONED **
Issaquah
Newport *


NwprtHS
** POSTPONED **
North Creek
Skyline *


SkylnHS
** POSTPONED **
Woodinville
Redmond *


RdmndHS
** POSTPONED **
Lake Washington
Mercer Island *


MIHS
** POSTPONED **
Interlake
Mercer Island *


MIHS
Thursday, Apr 2
** POSTPONED **
Bellevue
Juanita *


Juanita
Friday, Apr 3
** POSTPONED **
Sammamish
Liberty *


LbrtyHS
Saturday, Apr 4
** POSTPONED **
Bellevue Invitational
Steilacoom
Shoreline Chr
Sammamish
Rainier Beach
Puyallup
Northwest
North Kitsap
Newport
Mariner
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Kamiak
Issaquah
Interlake
Eastside Cath
Cleveland
Cascade
Bush
Auburn Riv
Bellevue *


BlvuHS
** POSTPONED **
Bellevue Invitational
Newport


Bellevue H

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Juanita Opponent  
Thu, Mar 19 Cedarcrest Jamboree
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Fri, Mar 20 Jamboree
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Mar 25 Juanita Sammamish
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Sat, Mar 28 South Sound Frosh/Soph Preview
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Apr 2 Bellevue
4:00 PM Home Juanita
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Apr 16 Lake Washington
4:00 PM Home Juanita
        JV Meet
Sat, Apr 18 Terrace Invite
Mountlake Terrace (Host)
Burlington-Edison
Juanita
Kingston
Marysville-Getchell
Squalicum
9:30 AM Away EdStad
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Apr 22 Liberty
4:00 PM Away LbrtyHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Sat, Apr 25 South Sound Classic
Rogers (Puyallup) (Host)
10:00 AM Away Sparks
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Wed, Apr 29 Sammamish
4:00 PM Away SAMM
* Tue, May 5 Lake Washington
4:00 PM Home Juanita
Fri, May 8 Last Chance Qualifier
Lake Washington (Host)
4:00 PM Away LWHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 13, 12:00 AM
May 15, 12:00 AM
Kingco Championships at Lake Washington HS