Girls Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Bellevue0000
Bothell0000
Eastlake0000
Inglemoor0000
Interlake0000
Issaquah0000
Juanita0000
Lake Washington0000
Liberty0000
Mercer Island0000
Mount Si0000
Newport0000
North Creek0000
Redmond0000
Sammamish0000
Skyline0000
Woodinville0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Mar 25
** POSTPONED **
Newport
Eastlake *


EstlkHS
** POSTPONED **
Inglemoor
Mount Si *


MtSiHS
** POSTPONED **
Skyline
Issaquah *


IssHS
** POSTPONED **
Redmond
North Creek *


NCHS
** POSTPONED **
Interlake
Sammamish *


** POSTPONED **
Juanita
Sammamish *


Thursday, Mar 26
** POSTPONED **
Bothell
Woodinville *


Woodinvl
** POSTPONED **
Liberty
Lake Washington *


** POSTPONED **
Mercer Island
Bellevue *


BlvuHS
Saturday, Mar 28
** POSTPONED **
Liberty Invite
Snohomish
Shorewood
Liberty *


LbrtyHS
** POSTPONED **
KM invite
West Seattle
W F West
University Prep
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Sumner
Stadium
Seattle Academy
Sammamish
Northwest
Mariner
Kingston
Kings
Kennedy Catholic
Fife
Federal Way
Elma
Eastside Cath
Crosspoint
Bonney Lake
Auburn MV
Kent Meridian *


French
** POSTPONED **
South Sound Frosh/Soph Preview
Juanita
Emerald Ridge
Rogers (Puy) *


Sparks
** POSTPONED **
Liberty Invite
Newport


Liberty Hi

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Liberty Opponent  
Thu, Mar 26 Liberty Lake Washington
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Mar 28 Liberty Invite
TBD Home LbrtyHS
        Postponed - new date to be determined
Fri, Apr 3 Sammamish
4:00 PM Home LbrtyHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Apr 22 Mercer Island
4:00 PM Home LbrtyHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Wed, Apr 22 Juanita
4:00 PM Home LbrtyHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Thu, Apr 30 Lake Washington

4:00 PM Away LWHS
* Thu, May 7 Mercer Island
4:00 PM Away MIHS
Fri, May 8 Brooks Liberty Twilight
5:00 PM Home LbrtyHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 13, 4:15 PM
May 15, 4:15 PM
Sno-King 2A Sub District Championship at Cedarcrest High School
 May 20, 4:00 PM
May 22, 4:00 PM
2A District Meet at Lakewood High School