League
4A
2A/3A
Mount Si
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Girls Soccer
KingCo - 4A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Inglemoor8011413
Eastlake603935
Skyline6121034
Redmond522952
Issaquah441762
Woodinville342662
North Creek351461
Mount Si252274
Bothell1803110
Newport0901130


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2014-15 Scoreboard Boys
Tuesday, Nov 12
Final
Scored By: Bob.Kickner1
3Eastlake
4Olympia *


Wednesday, Nov 13
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Bellevue
2Southridge *


Final
Scored By: Bob.Kickner1
1Bellarmine
2Inglemoor *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Ephrata
5Liberty *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Snohomish
4Lake Washington *


Saturday, Nov 16
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Union
1Inglemoor *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Kamiakin
2Bellevue *


Final
Scored By: Dwayne.Johnson
4Columbia River
1Liberty *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Lake Washington
0Roosevelt *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Mount Si Opponent  
Sat, Sep 7 Mount Si 1 Curtis 1
* Tue, Sep 10 Mount Si 1 Bothell 0
Sat, Sep 14 Mount Si 0 Stadium 0
* Tue, Sep 17 Mount Si 1 Eastlake 1
* Thu, Sep 19 Mount Si 1 Redmond 3
Sat, Sep 21 Mount Si 1 Cedarcrest 2
* Tue, Sep 24 Mount Si 2 Woodinville 3
* Tue, Oct 1 Mount Si 0 North Creek 0
Thu, Oct 3 Mount Si 0 Lake Washington 5
* Tue, Oct 8 Mount Si 0 Inglemoor 1
* Tue, Oct 15 Mount Si 1 Skyline 5
* Tue, Oct 22 Mount Si 3 Newport 0
* Tue, Oct 29 Mount Si 1 Issaquah 4

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Nov 2 - Nov 74A Wes-King at Higher Seed
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy