League
4A
2A/3A
Mount Si
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Boys Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Bellevue0000
Bothell0000
Eastlake0000
Inglemoor0000
Interlake0000
Issaquah0000
Juanita0000
Lake Washington0000
Liberty0000
Mercer Island0000
Mount Si0000
Newport0000
North Creek0000
Redmond0000
Sammamish0000
Skyline0000
Woodinville0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Dec 5 Newport
6:00 PM Home MtSiHS
Thu, Dec 5 Interlake
7:30 PM Home MtSiHS
Sat, Dec 7 Ed Arima Tournament
Sumner (Host)
Kent Meridian
Mount Si
W F West
Away SHS
Thu, Dec 12 Liberty
6:00 PM Away IssHS
* Thu, Dec 12 Issaquah
7:30 PM Away IssHS
Sat, Dec 14 Olympic Duals
KitPav
* Wed, Dec 18 Skyline
6:00 PM Home MIHS
* Wed, Dec 18 Eastlake
7:30 PM Home MIHS
Fri, Dec 20 Best of West Tournament
Pasco
Sat, Dec 28 Eastmont Tournament
Fri, Jan 3 Gut Check Tournament
        Showare Center
Sat, Jan 4 Everett Classic
Everett (Host)
Away EvtHS
* Thu, Jan 9 Inglemoor
6:00 PM Away Inglemr
* Thu, Jan 9 Bothell
7:30 PM Away Inglemr
* Thu, Jan 16 Woodinville
6:00 PM Home MtSiHS
* Thu, Jan 16 North Creek
7:30 PM Home MtSiHS
Sat, Jan 18 Lake Stevens Invitational
LSHS
Fri, Jan 24 Sammamish
6:00 PM Away RdmndHS
Fri, Jan 24 Bellevue
6:00 PM Away RdmndHS
* Fri, Jan 24 Redmond
7:30 PM Away RdmndHS
Tue, Jan 28 Mercer Island
7:00 PM Home MtSiHS
        Date may change when MBB schedule posted
Thu, Jan 30 Lake Washington
6:00 PM Home MIHS
Thu, Jan 30 Juanita
7:30 PM Home MIHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 7, 12:00 AM
Feb 8, 12:00 AM
Men's KingCo 4A Championships at Juanita High School
 Feb 15, 12:00 AMWIAA Region II-4A Championships at Skyline High School
 Feb 21, 12:00 AM
Feb 22, 12:00 AM
WIAA Mat Classic XXXII at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy