Boys Soccer
KingCo - 4A
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Bothell000000
Eastlake000000
Inglemoor000000
Issaquah000000
Mount Si000000
Newport000000
North Creek000000
Redmond000000
Skyline000000
Woodinville000000


alt2:standings small 2017
Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
alt2:2017 Boys scoreboard
Tuesday, Mar 31
** POSTPONED **
Mount Si
Woodinville *


PopKeene
** POSTPONED **
North Creek
Redmond *


RdmndHS
** POSTPONED **
Skyline
Issaquah *


IssHS
** POSTPONED **
Inglemoor
Eastlake *


EstlkHS
** POSTPONED **
Liberty
Bellevue *


BlvuHS
** POSTPONED **
Lake Washington
Interlake *


IHS
** POSTPONED **
Sammamish
Mercer Island *


MIHS
Wednesday, Apr 1
** POSTPONED **
Newport
Bothell *


PopKeene
Thursday, Apr 2
** POSTPONED **
Rogers (Puy)
Inglemoor *


PopKeene
** POSTPONED **
Lake Washington
Mercer Island *


MIHS
** POSTPONED **
Interlake
Sammamish *


SAMM
** POSTPONED **
Redmond
Bellarmine *


BPHS
Friday, Apr 3
Awaiting Score
Liberty
Juanita *


Juanita
** POSTPONED **
Inglemoor
Puyallup *


Sparks
** POSTPONED **
Newport
Bellevue *


BlvuHS
Saturday, Apr 4
** POSTPONED **
Bothell
Interlake *


IHS

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Mount Si Opponent  
Tue, Mar 17 Mount Si Bothell
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Mar 19 Mount Si Lake Washington
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Mar 24 Mount Si Eastlake
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Thu, Mar 26 Mount Si Redmond
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Mar 31 Mount Si Woodinville
        Postponed, new date to be determined

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Apr 8 North Creek
7:30 PM Away PopKeene
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Apr 14 Inglemoor
7:30 PM Home MtSiHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
Tue, Apr 21 Skyline
7:30 PM Away SkylnHS
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Apr 28 Newport
7:30 PM Home MtSiHS
* Tue, May 5 Issaquah
7:30 PM Away IssHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 9 - May 144A Wes-King at Higher Seed
 May 18 - May 304A State at Sparks Stadium