Metro Girls Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Friday, September 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield
Holy Names Academy Medgar Eve 4:00 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)
Ballard Queen Anne 4:00 PM
* Nathan Hale
Cleveland Rainier Be 4:00 PM
* Roosevelt   81
Seattle Prep.   89 Medgar Eve 6:30 PM
* Ingraham
Eastside Catholic Rainier Be 6:30 PM
* Bishop Blanchet
Lakeside (Sea) Queen Anne 6:30 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle @ Chief Sealth 2:00 PM
Franklin
West Seattle
Chief Sealth Queen Anne
Friday, September 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Prep.   67
Holy Names Academy   116 Rainier Be 4:00 PM
* Eastside Catholic
Nathan Hale Medgar Eve 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet
Lincoln (Seattle) Queen Anne 4:00 PM
* West Seattle @ Garfield 4:00 PM
Chief Sealth
West Seattle
Garfield Southwest
* Ballard
Ingraham Medgar Eve 6:30 PM
* Roosevelt
Lakeside (Sea) Queen Anne 6:30 PM
* Cleveland
Franklin Rainier Be 6:30 PM
Friday, September 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cleveland
Ingraham Queen Anne 4:00 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)
Nathan Hale Rainier Be 4:00 PM
* Franklin
Garfield Medgar Eve 4:00 PM
* West Seattle @ Chief Sealth 4:00 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)
West Seattle
Chief Sealth Southwest
* Bishop Blanchet
Roosevelt Rainier Be 6:30 PM
* Ballard   76
Seattle Prep.   103 Queen Anne 6:30 PM
* Holy Names Academy
Eastside Catholic Medgar Eve 6:30 PM
Friday, October 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ingraham
Roosevelt Queen Anne 4:00 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)
Holy Names Academy Medgar Eve 4:00 PM
* West Seattle @ Cleveland 4:00 PM
Chief Sealth
West Seattle
Cleveland Southwest
* Seattle Prep.   100
Bishop Blanchet   75 Rainier Be 4:00 PM
* Franklin
Eastside Catholic Medgar Eve 6:30 PM
* Garfield
Lincoln (Seattle) Rainier Be 6:30 PM
* Nathan Hale
Ballard Queen Anne 6:30 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Holy Names Academy
Mercer Island Mercer Isl 3:30 PM
Friday, October 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield
Lakeside (Sea) Medgar Eve 4:00 PM
* Roosevelt
Ballard Rainier Be 4:00 PM
* West Seattle @ Chief Sealth 4:00 PM
Eastside Catholic
West Seattle
Chief Sealth Southwest
* Holy Names Academy
Bishop Blanchet Queen Anne 4:00 PM
* Ingraham   88
Seattle Prep.   92 Rainier Be 6:30 PM
* Cleveland
Lincoln (Seattle) Queen Anne 6:30 PM
* Nathan Hale
Franklin Medgar Eve 6:30 PM
Friday, October 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ballard
Holy Names Academy Rainier Be 4:00 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)
Seattle Prep. Queen Anne 4:00 PM
* West Seattle @ Nathan Hale 4:00 PM
Chief Sealth
West Seattle
Nathan Hale Southwest
* Roosevelt
Garfield Medgar Eve 4:00 PM
* Franklin
Ingraham Medgar Eve 6:30 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)
Eastside Catholic Queen Anne 6:30 PM
* Cleveland
Bishop Blanchet Rainier Be 6:30 PM
Friday, October 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ingraham
Nathan Hale Queen Anne 4:00 PM
* Franklin
Ballard Rainier Be 4:00 PM
* Bishop Blanchet @ Chief Sealth 4:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet
West Seattle
Chief Sealth Southwest
* Garfield
Cleveland Medgar Eve 4:00 PM
* Holy Names Academy
Roosevelt Rainier Be 6:30 PM
* Seattle Prep.
Lincoln (Seattle) Queen Anne 6:30 PM
* Eastside Catholic
Lakeside (Sea) Medgar Eve 6:30 PM
Friday, October 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Metro Meet 2:30 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Bishop Blanchet
Ballard
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Eastside Catholic
Franklin
Garfield
Holy Names Academy
Ingraham
Nathan Hale
Roosevelt
Seattle Prep.
West Seattle
Lakeside (Sea) Snohomish
Saturday, October 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Metro Meet 3:30 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Bishop Blanchet
Ballard
Cleveland
Chief Sealth
Eastside Catholic
Franklin
Garfield
Holy Names Academy
Ingraham
Nathan Hale
Roosevelt
Seattle Prep.
West Seattle
Lakeside (Sea) Snohomish