Metro Girls Golf Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield   88
West Seattle   87 West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Chief Sealth
Lincoln (Seattle) Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* Ballard
Franklin Jefferson 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ingraham
Cleveland Jefferson 3:30 PM
* Eastside Catholic
Bishop Blanchet West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Nathan Hale
Roosevelt Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
Friday, September 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Holy Names Academy   113
Seattle Prep.   100 West Seatt 3:30 PM
* TBD
Roosevelt Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* West Seattle
Lakeside (Sea) Jefferson 3:30 PM
Monday, September 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin
Cleveland Jefferson 3:30 PM
* Garfield
Ballard Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* Ingraham
Chief Sealth West Seatt 3:30 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bishop Blanchet   87
Holy Names Academy   103 West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Nathan Hale
Lakeside (Sea) Jefferson 3:30 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)
Roosevelt Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle
Eastside Catholic West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Cleveland
Ballard Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Nathan Hale
Bishop Blanchet Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* Holy Names Academy   106
Lakeside (Sea)   73 West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Garfield
Chief Sealth Jefferson 3:30 PM
Friday, September 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ingraham   41
Seattle Prep.   88 West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Franklin
Lincoln (Seattle) Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* Eastside Catholic
Garfield Jefferson 3:30 PM
Monday, September 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cleveland   72
Holy Names Academy   118 Jefferson 3:30 PM
* Chief Sealth
Ballard Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* Nathan Hale
Franklin West Seatt 3:30 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastside Catholic
Roosevelt Jefferson 3:30 PM
* Garfield
Ingraham West Seatt 3:30 PM
* West Seattle
Lincoln (Seattle) Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Holy Names Academy
Eastside Catholic Blue Heron 3:00 PM
* Seattle Prep.   99
Bishop Blanchet   98 West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Roosevelt
Ballard Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cleveland
Lincoln (Seattle) Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* West Seattle   71
Bishop Blanchet   89 West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Chief Sealth
Franklin Jefferson 3:30 PM
Friday, September 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakeside (Sea)
Roosevelt Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* Eastside Catholic   92
Seattle Prep.   107 Jefferson 3:30 PM
Monday, September 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chief Sealth
Nathan Hale Jefferson 3:30 PM
* Ingraham
Ballard Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Garfield
Cleveland Jefferson 3:30 PM
* Roosevelt   104
Holy Names Academy   112 Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* Franklin
Eastside Catholic West Seatt 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln (Seattle)
Nathan Hale Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)   41
Seattle Prep.   81 West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Ingraham
Bishop Blanchet Jefferson 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Holy Names Academy   91
West Seattle   81 West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Chief Sealth
Eastside Catholic Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* Garfield
Franklin Jefferson 3:30 PM
Friday, October 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ballard
Lakeside (Sea) Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* Roosevelt
West Seattle West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)   38
Seattle Prep.   92 Jefferson 3:30 PM
Monday, October 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ballard
Bishop Blanchet Jackson Pa 3:00 PM
* Cleveland
Nathan Hale Jefferson 3:30 PM
* Chief Sealth   0
Seattle Prep.   71 West Seatt 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lincoln (Seattle)
Ingraham Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* Lakeside (Sea)
Eastside Catholic West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Holy Names Academy   106
Garfield   88 Jefferson 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cleveland
West Seattle West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Nathan Hale
Ballard Jefferson 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bishop Blanchet
Roosevelt Jackson Pa 3:00 PM
* Franklin   46
Holy Names Academy   99 Jefferson 3:30 PM
Friday, October 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lakeside (Sea)
Ingraham Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* West Seattle
Chief Sealth West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Lincoln (Seattle)
Garfield Jefferson 3:30 PM
Monday, October 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Chief Sealth
Cleveland West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Garfield
Nathan Hale Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
* Ballard
Lincoln (Seattle) Jefferson 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bishop Blanchet
Lakeside (Sea) Jackson Pa 3:00 PM
* Ingraham
Nathan Hale West Seatt 3:30 PM
* Holy Names Academy   113
Eastside Catholic   99 Jefferson 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Roosevelt   109
Seattle Prep.   102 Jefferson 3:30 PM
* Franklin
Ingraham Jackson Pa 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Seattle   83
Seattle Prep.   106 Jefferson 3:30 PM