Lincoln (Seattle) Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos


Administration

Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Tara Davis
District Director of Athletics
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Pat McCarthy
Exec. Director of Athletics
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
AJ Brooks
Asst. Director of Athletics
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Steph Perez
District Athletic Asst.
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Brent Brakke
Athletic Director

Coaches

A
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Daniel Adjei
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Jason Aikin
Boys Track: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Ray Atkinson
Baseball: Head Coach
C
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Jocelyn Charette
Girls Soccer: Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Blake Cleveringa
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
D
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Dan Deresh
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Will Dorsey
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Darren Duah
Boys Soccer: Coach
E
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Jordan Eugenio
Football: Special Teams
F
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Curt Fletcher
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Kristine Foley
Fastpitch Softball: Head Coach
Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Vanessa Fuller
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
G
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Tyler Gettmann
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Nick Goodwin
Girls Track: Asst Coach
H
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Ryan Hansen
Baseball: Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Aaron Hart
Football: Head Coach
J
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Mizani James-McDaniel
Cheer: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Preston Jones
Girls Basketball: Coach
K
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Ryan Kastl
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
L
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Max Leach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
M
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Angie Martinez
Girls Basketball: Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Lester Maxwell
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Cameron McDowell
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Maggie Montgomery
Gymnastics: Head Coach
N
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Rickey Norris
Boys Basketball: Coach
R
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
James Raptis
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Girls Wrestling: Asst Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Sarah Reynolds
Cross Country: Head Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
S
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Marcus Scott
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Kwame Seymour
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Carey Steingraber
Fastpitch Softball: Asst Coach
T
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Michael Tieu
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
W
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Robin Ware
Volleyball: Head Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Brett Weathers
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Lincoln (Seattle) High School
Evan Wingren
Boys Track: Asst Coach