League
3A
sch:Holy Names Academy
Holy Names Academy Cougars
728 21st AVE E
Seattle, WA   98112
Close School Popup

Girls

Basketball
Bowling
Golf
Gymnastics
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
3A
sch:O
O'Dea Fighting Irish
802 Terry Ave
Seattle, WA   98104
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Roosevelt
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Unified Basketball   Unified Soccer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Roosevelt Girls Water Polo Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Roosevelt Varsity Girls Water Polo Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Roosevelt Opponent Result  
* Mon, Mar 11 Roosevelt 10 Auburn Riverside 11
Lost
* Thu, Mar 14 Roosevelt 0 Enumclaw 0
Tied
* Mon, Mar 18 Roosevelt 0 Rogers (Puyallup) 0
Tied
* Wed, Mar 20 Roosevelt 6 Auburn 11
Lost
* Sat, Mar 23 Roosevelt 13 Emerald Ridge 10
Won
* Wed, Mar 27 Roosevelt 0 Puyallup 0
Tied
* Fri, Mar 29 Roosevelt 11 Kennedy Catholic 9
Won
* Tue, Apr 2 Roosevelt 0 Enumclaw 0
Tied
* Wed, Apr 3 Roosevelt 0 Auburn Riverside 0
Tied
* Mon, Apr 15 Roosevelt 0 Rogers (Puyallup) 0
Tied
* Mon, Apr 22 Roosevelt 11 Auburn 17
Lost
* Wed, Apr 24 Roosevelt 15 Emerald Ridge 14
Won
* Fri, May 3 Roosevelt 0 Puyallup 0
Tied
* Thu, May 9 Roosevelt 12 Kennedy Catholic 5
Won

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy