League
3A
sch:Holy Names Academy
Holy Names Academy Cougars
728 21st AVE E
Seattle, WA   98112
Close School Popup

Girls

Basketball
Bowling
Golf
Gymnastics
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
3A
sch:O
O'Dea Fighting Irish
802 Terry Ave
Seattle, WA   98104
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Football
Golf
Soccer
Swim & Dive
Tennis
Track
Wrestling
X-Country
Eastside Catholic
Boys Sports:   Football   Golf   X-Country   Basketball   Swim & Dive   Wrestling   Baseball   Boys Lacrosse   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Golf   Soccer   Swim & Dive   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Girls Lacrosse   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Eastside Catholic Girls Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Eastside Catholic Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Eastside Catholic Opponent Result  
* Fri, Sep 20 Bishop Blanchet and Lakeside co-host @ Lower Woodl
Eastside Catholic 97 Bishop Blanchet (Host) 72
Bellarmine 58
Holy Names Academy 31
Lakeside NS
Seattle Prep. 83
* Wed, Sep 25 HNA co-host @ Magnuson Park
Eastside Catholic 75 Holy Names Academy (Host) 51
Bishop Blanchet 36
Ingraham 53
O'Dea 200
* Wed, Oct 9 EC/Roosevelt/Chief Sealth/ co-host @ Lincoln Park
Eastside Catholic 0 Roosevelt (Host) 15
Lincoln (Seattle) 15
Chief Sealth 15
Nathan Hale 15
Sat, Oct 12 Hole in the Wall
Eastside Catholic 15 Lakewood (Host) 15
Jesuit, OR 15
University Prep. 15
Auburn Mountainview 15
Arlington 15
Blaine 15
Bellevue 15
Bush 15
Bainbridge 15
Bothell 15
Crosspoint 15
Chelan 15
Cascade 15
Cleveland 15
Camas 15
Central Kitsap 15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) 15
Columbia River 15
Eastmont 15
Eisenhower 15
Eastlake 15
Elma 15
Ellensburg 15
Franklin 15
Foster 15
Ferndale 15
Gig Harbor 15
Garfield 15
Glacier Peak 15
Hockinson 15
Interlake 15
Ingraham 15
Issaquah 15
Inglemoor 15
Juanita 15
Kelso 15
Kings 15
Klahowya 15
Kingston 15
Kentridge 15
Lynden Christian 15
Liberty 15
Lakeside 15
Lynden 15
Lake Stevens 15
Lake Washington 15
Lynnwood 15
Mount Baker 15
Meadowdale 15
Mercer Island 15
Medical Lake 15
Monroe 15
Marysville-Pilchuck 15
Mount Rainier 15
Mount Si 15
Mountlake Terrace 15
Mount Vernon 15
North Central 15
Newport 15
Northwest 15
North Kitsap 15
Nooksack Valley 15
O'Dea 15
Overlake 15
Orcas Island 15
Port Angeles 15
Prairie 15
Port Townsend 15
Roosevelt 15
Renton 15
Rogers (Puyallup) 15
Seattle Academy 15
Seattle Christian 15
Sehome 15
Shelton 15
Skyline 15
Sammamish 15
Sequim 15
Snohomish 15
Squalicum 15
Stanwood 15
Sedro-Woolley 15
Tahoma 15
Wilbur-Creston 15
Woodinville 15
Wapato 15
West Seattle 15
Walla Walla 15
* Wed, Oct 16 Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside co-host at Lower Woodland
Eastside Catholic 75 Bishop Blanchet (Host) 55
Bainbridge 151
Holy Names Academy 33
Lakeside 155
Seattle Prep. 75
* Thu, Oct 24 Metro Championship Meet
Eastside Catholic 145 Bishop Blanchet (Host) 94
Lincoln (Seattle) 400
Ballard 123
Bainbridge 343
Cleveland NS
Chief Sealth NS
Franklin 267
Garfield 168
Holy Names Academy 52
Ingraham 144
Lakeside 232
Nathan Hale 180
O'Dea NS
Rainier Beach NS
Roosevelt 239
Seattle Prep. 173
West Seattle 214

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Nov 2, 11:00 AM3A Seaking District Meet at Lake Sammamish State Park
 Nov 9, 12:30 PMState Championship Meet at Sun Willows Golf Course
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 SPSLAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy