Holy Names Academy Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos


Administration

Holy Names Academy High School
Lacey London
Athletic Director
Holy Names Academy High School
Chris Marr
Athletic Secretary
Holy Names Academy High School
Jasmine McCleave
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

Holy Names Academy High School
Ed Artis
Girls Swim: Dive Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Elliana Beberness
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Jim Donner
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Donny Gallegos
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Larry Garcia
Volleyball: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Daniel Guido
Girls Soccer: Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Kelly Hinderberger
Softball: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Donald Jackson
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Vincent Johnson
Girls Basketball: Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Jazmine Johnson-McCoy
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Julia Koh
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Kayla Loy
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Rachel Loy
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Chris Marr
Girls Crew: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Colleen Martinez
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Erin McCormick
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Emily McKenzie
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Molly McKeon
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Ultimate: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Sam Meyer
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Lauryn Nakamura
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Julie Raney
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Katie Rock
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Julianna Sackeyfio
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Jason Sanchez
Volleyball: Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Jerrell Tate
Volleyball: Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Jenny Wielbruda
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Holy Names Academy High School
Jeff Woods
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach