Lakeside (Sea) Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos


Administration

Lakeside (Sea) High School
Chris Hartley
Athletic Director
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Dionna Leach
Assistant Athletic Director
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Kaitlyn Overstreet
Athletic Assistant
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Steph Perez
Athletic Assistant

Coaches

A
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Mia Augustavo-Fisher
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
B
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Stephan Bach
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Megan Bafus
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Robert Blackwell
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Jeff Bonar
Boys Basketball: Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Peter Byerlein
Boys Tennis: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
C
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Joe Camarda
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Sophie Cantine
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
John Crutcher
Football: Asst Coach
D
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Asha Dean
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
F
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Derrek Falor
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Kian Flynn
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
G
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Pete Garmoe
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
H
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Billy Hairston
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Mirutse Heyesus
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Adam Hinthorne
Football: Asst Coach
Baseball: Coach
I
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Luchas Isaacson
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
J
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Daniel Johnson
Boys Soccer: Coach
K
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Taylor Kempf
Football: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Jeff Kim
Volleyball: Head Coach
L
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Miranda Lahman
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Mike Lengel
Football: Head Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
McKenzie Lentz
Girls Basketball: Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Joey Liekweg
Football: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Melissa Lloyd
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
M
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Souksakhone Mangala
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Susan Mayfield
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Bobby McLaughlin
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Matt Miller
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
N
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Elliot North
Baseball: Asst Coach
O
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Russ Otani
Volleyball: Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Kaitlyn Overstreet
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Girls Swim: Asst Coach
P
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Maddy Parker
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Wyatt Paul
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Mark Peterson
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Doug Porter
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Wade Praeger
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
R
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Sally Revere
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Lakeside (Sea) High School
Sophie Revere
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Scott Riley
Baseball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Jack Roger
Baseball: Asst Coach
S
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Elijah Silas-Tafelsky
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Rob Sjoberg
Boys Swim: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Alicia Smylie
Boys Track: Asst Coach
Girls Track: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Kellen Sundin
Baseball: Head Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Mark Szabo
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
T
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Angela Tran
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
V
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Jack Verzuh
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
W
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Nicole Williams
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Lakeside (Sea) High School
Warren Witsoe
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach