Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Montesano Jamboree
Rochester
Montesano
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
South Sound Jamboree 4:00 PM
Black Hills
Capital
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Olympia
Pope John Paul II
River Ridge
Timberline
Yelm
North Thurston SSound Photographer: TIm Rogers
       More Info
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 5:00 PM
Adna   0
Onalaska   0
Centralia   0 Tiger St
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Cardinal Relays
Kent Meridian
W F West
Orting Photographer: TIm Rogers
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Black Hills   88
Shelton   107
Capital   183 CapHS 3:30 PM Photographer: TIm Rogers
       More Info
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Centralia   65
Rochester   65 RHS 3:45 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Tiger Invite 10:00 AM
Washougal
Black Hills
Camas
Columbia River
Castle Rock
Evergreen
Forks
Fort Vancouver
Hudson\'s Bay
Hockinson
Montesano
Mark Morris
R A Long
Skyview
Woodland
Battle Ground BtlGrnd
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Aberdeen   24
W F West   121 WFW 3:45 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tumwater   0
Centralia   0 Tiger St 3:45 PM Photographer: TIm Rogers
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Spring Break Runner's Classic 5:00 PM
Rochester
Centralia Tiger St
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rochester   5
Tumwater   58
W F West   117 WFW 3:45 PM
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Centralia   26
Aberdeen   69 MJH 3:45 PM
* Black Hills   68
Aberdeen   69 MJH 3:45 PM
* Centralia   26
Black Hills   68 MJH 3:45 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wolf Pack Invite TBD
Capital
North Thurston
Rochester
River Ridge
Shelton
Timberline
Tenino
Black Hills TDS
Wolfpack Invitational TBD
Clover Park
R A Long
Tumwater TDS
Saturday, April 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pasco Invitational
Chiawana
Central Valley
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hazen
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Mead
Moses Lake
Monroe
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Newport
Prosser
Pullman
Shorecrest
Sunnyside
Southridge
Selah
W F West
Wenatchee
Pasco
Willamette Falls Invitational 10:00 AM
Centralia
Pioneer Me
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   95
Black Hills   50 TDS 3:45 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Activator Classic 3:45 PM
Adna   0
Aberdeen   0
Black Hills   0
Centralia   0
Elma   0
Napavine   0
Orting   0
Raymond   0
Rochester   0
Shelton   0
Tenino   0
W F West   0 WFW
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
NIKE Eason Invitational TBD
Black Hills
Bremerton
Bothell
Cascade
Chelan
Central Kitsap
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Hazen
Juanita
Kamiak
Kingston
Lakes
Lynnwood
Mariner
Mount Baker
Marysville-Getchell
Monroe
Mount Vernon
Newport
Pateros
Sammamish
Steilacoom
Skyline
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Timberline
Woodinville
Snohomish SnoHS Photographer: TIm Rogers
       More Info
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rochester   7
Tumwater   133 TDS 3:45 PM
* Aberdeen   46
Tumwater   98 TDS 3:45 PM
* Black Hills   41
Tumwater   102 TDS 3:45 PM
* Rochester   37
Aberdeen   98 TDS 3:45 PM
* Rochester   41
Black Hills   86 TDS 3:45 PM
* Aberdeen   67
Black Hills   67 TDS 3:45 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* W F West   0
Centralia   0 Tiger St 3:45 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Panther Twilight 3:30 PM
Centralia   28
Columbia - White Salmon   43
Mark Morris   46
W F West   128
Woodland   91
Washougal   0
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
59th Annual Shelton Invite 1:00 PM
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Bremerton
Cascade
Central Kitsap
Elma
Hoquiam
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Napavine
North Thurston
Olympic
Olympia
Peninsula
Raymond
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Timberline
Shelton SHS
       More Info
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Rochester   0
Winlock   0
Bob Atwell Classic 4:00 PM
Black Hills
Capital
North Thurston
Olympia
River Ridge
Shelton
W F West
Yelm
Timberline SSound Photographer: TIm Rogers
       More Info
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Frosh Showcase 3:30 PM
Black Hills
North Thurston
River Ridge
Shelton
Timberline
Olympia Ing Stad Photographer: TIm Rogers
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Shaner Invitational 3:45 PM
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
North Thurston
Olympia
River Ridge
Shelton
W F West
Tumwater TDS Photographer: TIm Rogers
Saturday, May 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Freshman Invitational 9:30 AM
Aberdeen
Elma
Hoquiam
Montesano
Napavine
Peninsula
Centralia
       More Info
Centralia Freshman Invite 11:00 AM
Clover Park   0
Centralia   0 Tiger St
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Evco League 3:30 PM
Black Hills   0
Centralia   0 Tiger St
Friday, May 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Districts 3:30 PM
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Columbia River
Hockinson
Mark Morris
R A Long
Rochester
Ridgefield
Tumwater
W F West
Woodland
Washougal WHS
SWW District Meet 5:00 PM
Chief Leschi
Ilwaco
Life Christian Acad.
North Beach
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Ocosta
Pe Ell
Raymond
South Bend
Willapa Valley
W F West WFW