Saturday, September 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ultimook Race 9:00 AM
Woodland
Hydrangea
Wednesday, September 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
La Center Jamboree 4:00 PM
Columbia - White Salmon
Stevenson
Woodland
La Center LCMS
Friday, September 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Run-A-Ree TBD
Battle Ground
Hockinson
R A Long
Hudson\\\\\\\\\\\\
Wednesday, September 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Hockinson   15
Mark Morris   15 MMHS 4:00 PM
* R A Long   36
Washougal   20 WCPark 4:00 PM
* Woodland   48
Ridgefield   15 Abrams 4:00 PM
* Columbia River   32
Ridgefield   25 Abrams 4:00 PM
* Woodland   45
Columbia River   16 Abrams 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Three Course Challenge
Columbia - White Salmon
Elma
Hockinson
La Center
Meadowdale
Oak Harbor
R A Long
Tenino
Seaside, OR Camp Rilea
Fort Steilacoom Invitational 9:00 AM
Woodland
Ft. Steila
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   NS
R A Long   15 RAL 4:00 PM
* Ridgefield   24
R A Long   34 RAL 4:00 PM
* Mark Morris   NS
Ridgefield   15 RAL 4:00 PM
* Hockinson   15
WHS 4:00 PM
* Washougal   23
Hockinson   32 WHS 4:00 PM
* Woodland   42
Hockinson   17 WHS 4:00 PM
* Washougal   23
Hockinson   32 WHS 4:00 PM
* Woodland   42
Hockinson   17 WHS 4:00 PM
* Washougal   17
Woodland   43 WHS 4:00 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Nike Portland XC TBD
R A Long
TBD Blue Lake
Nike Portland 8:00 AM
Hockinson   0
       Blue Lake park
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washougal   20
Ridgefield   35 Abrams 4:00 PM
* R A Long   65
Columbia River   47 VanLkPk 4:00 PM
* Hockinson   20
Columbia River   47 VanLkPk 4:00 PM
* R A Long   65
Hockinson   20 VanLkPk 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Harrier Classic 9:00 AM
Woodland
Bryant Par
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mark Morris   NS
Washougal   15 RndLk 4:00 PM
* Columbia River   30
Washougal   25 RndLk 4:00 PM
* Mark Morris   NS
Columbia River   15 RndLk 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite 9:00 AM
R A Long
Woodland
TBD St Martin
Hole in the Wall 9:00 AM
Jesuit, OR   15
University Prep.   15
Auburn Mountainview   15
Arlington   15
Blaine   15
Bellevue   15
Bush   15
Bainbridge   15
Bothell   15
Crosspoint   15
Chelan   15
Cascade   15
Cleveland   15
Camas   15
Central Kitsap   15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   15
Columbia River   15
Eastside Catholic   15
Eastmont   15
Eisenhower   15
Eastlake   15
Elma   15
Ellensburg   15
Franklin   15
Foster   15
Ferndale   15
Gig Harbor   15
Garfield   15
Glacier Peak   15
Hockinson   15
Interlake   15
Ingraham   15
Issaquah   15
Inglemoor   15
Juanita   15
Kelso   15
Kings   15
Klahowya   15
Kingston   15
Kentridge   15
Lynden Christian   15
Liberty   15
Lakeside   15
Lynden   15
Lake Stevens   15
Lake Washington   15
Lynnwood   15
Mount Baker   15
Meadowdale   15
Mercer Island   15
Medical Lake   15
Monroe   15
Marysville-Pilchuck   15
Mount Rainier   15
Mount Si   15
Mountlake Terrace   15
Mount Vernon   15
North Central   15
Newport   15
Northwest   15
North Kitsap   15
Nooksack Valley   15
O'Dea   15
Overlake   15
Orcas Island   15
Port Angeles   15
Prairie   15
Port Townsend   15
Roosevelt   15
Renton   15
Rogers (Puyallup)   15
Seattle Academy   15
Seattle Christian   15
Sehome   15
Shelton   15
Skyline   15
Sammamish   15
Sequim   15
Snohomish   15
Squalicum   15
Stanwood   15
Sedro-Woolley   15
Tahoma   15
Wilbur-Creston   15
Woodinville   15
Wapato   15
West Seattle   15
Walla Walla   15
Lakewood   15 LWHS
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ridgefield   38
Hockinson   18 HHS 4:00 PM
* Mark Morris   NS
Woodland   15 RAL 4:00 PM
* Woodland   NS
RAL 4:00 PM
* R A Long   26
Woodland   30 RAL 4:00 PM
* Mark Morris   NS
Woodland   NS RAL 4:00 PM
* Mark Morris   NS
R A Long   15 RAL 4:00 PM
* R A Long   NS
Woodland   NS RAL 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Warner Pacific XC Classic 9:00 AM
Hockinson
Woodland
Lents Park
       Lents Park
Thursday, October 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
League Championships 2:00 PM
Washougal
Columbia River
Hockinson
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Woodland
TBD
Thursday, October 31, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District Championships 10:30 AM
Washougal
Aberdeen
Black Hills
Centralia
Columbia - White Salmon
Columbia River
Forks
Hockinson
Mark Morris
R A Long
Ridgefield
Rochester
Tumwater
Tenino
W F West
Woodland
LewisRvr
Saturday, November 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
State Championships 9:00 AM
Washougal   0
Columbia River   0
Hockinson   0
Mark Morris   0
R A Long   0
Ridgefield   0
Woodland   0
Pasco, WA