Warning: fopen(/mnt/stor1-wc1-dfw1/376076/www.washingtonprepathletics.com/web/cache/pages/NEA/0163512648652.html): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /mnt/stor1-wc1-dfw1/376076/www.washingtonprepathletics.com/web/content/lib/classes/class.wpa_page_cache.php on line 314

Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /mnt/stor1-wc1-dfw1/376076/www.washingtonprepathletics.com/web/content/lib/classes/class.wpa_page_cache.php on line 315

Saturday, December 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2019 CVHS Girls Classic 9:30 AM
Newport (Newport)
Shadle Park
Central Valley CVHS
Thursday, December 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Valley Mix and Match
Newport (Newport)
Rogers (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane)
East Valley (Spokane) East Valle
Friday, December 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Liberty Girls Tournament
Newport (Newport)
Liberty LbrtyHS
Saturday, December 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Warden Invite 10:00 AM
Hermiston
Chiawana
Cashmere
Ephrata
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Grandview
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Moses Lake
Newport (Newport)
Okanogan
Othello
Prosser
Pasco
Quincy
Stanwood
Tonasket
Wapato
Warden WARD
       8:00 AM Weigh-In
Saturday, December 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Newport Girls Tournament 10:00 AM
East Valley (Spokane)
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Moses Lake
Quincy
West Valley (Spokane)
Newport (Newport) NHS
Friday, December 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Girls Winter Cup 9:00 AM
Hermiston   0
Chiawana   0
Davis   0
Ephrata   0
Eastmont   0
Ellensburg   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0
East Valley (Spokane)   0
Grandview   0
Granger   0
Kennewick   0
Kamiakin   0
Kentwood   0
Liberty Bell   0
Liberty   0
Mabton   0
Moses Lake   0
Newport (Newport)   0
Napavine   0
Othello   0
Onalaska   0
Prosser   0
Pasco   0
Quincy   0
Richland   0
Royal   0
Southridge   0
Sunnyside   0
Toppenish   0
Tonasket   0
Toledo   0
Wapato   0
Wahluke   0
Warden   0
Wenatchee   0
White Swan   0
Walla Walla   0
Hanford   0 Hanford
Thursday, January 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Liberty Mix and Match
Newport (Newport)
Liberty LbrtyHS
@ Liberty HS 6:00 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)
LbrtyHS
Friday, January 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Invite 3:30 PM
Hood River, OR
Hermiston
Aberdeen
Battle Ground
Bellingham
Centralia
Camas
Columbia - White Salmon
Chiawana
Capital
Castle Rock
Enumclaw
Elma
Eatonville
Eisenhower
Ephrata
Emerald Ridge
Forks
Fife
Fort Vancouver
Grandview
Granger
Hudson\\\'s Bay
Hanford
Heritage
Ilwaco
Kiona Benton
Kalama
Kennewick
Kamiakin
La Center
Lincoln
Lakes
Mount Baker
Moses Lake
Mark Morris
Mount Si
Newport (Newport)
North Mason
Olympia
Othello
Olympic
Puyallup
Prairie
Pasco
Quincy
R A Long
Rochester
Skyview
Sunnyside
Stevenson
Spanaway Lake
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Todd Beamer
Toppenish
Toledo
Tenino
Union
W F West
Woodland
Winlock
Wenatchee
White River
Walla Walla
Kelso KHS
Saturday, January 11, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso Invite
Hermiston
Aberdeen
Bellingham
Capital
Chiawana
Centralia
Ephrata
Forks
Hanford
Ilwaco
Kamiakin
Kennewick
La Center
Lakes
Mount Si
Newport (Newport)
North Mason
Othello
Prairie
Pasco
Quincy
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Toppenish
Tenino
W F West
Wenatchee
Woodland
Walla Walla
Kelso KHS
Friday, January 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Lady Huskie Invite 5:00 PM
Hermiston
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Chiawana
Chewelah
Connell
Cashmere
Central Valley
Davis
Deer Park
Ephrata
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Ellensburg
Enumclaw
East Valley (Yakima)
East Valley (Spokane)
Grandview
Granger
Hanford
Highland
Kiona Benton
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lynden
Lakeside
Liberty
Lake Stevens
Mount Baker
Mead
Moses Lake
Newport
Naches Valley
Pasco
Prosser
Quincy
Royal
Richland
Rogers (Spokane)
River View
Sunnyside
Southridge
Shadle Park
Toppenish
Tonasket
Wenatchee
Warden
Wapato
Wahluke
West Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Yakima)
Walla Walla
Zillah
Othello PT Gym
Saturday, January 18, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kelso Girls Tournament
Kelso KHS
Lady Huskie Invite 10:00 AM
Hermiston   0
Anacortes   0
Burlington-Edison   0
Connell   0
Chiawana   0
Chewelah   0
Cashmere   0
Central Valley   0
Davis   0
Deer Park   0
Ephrata   0
Eastmont   0
Enumclaw   0
Eisenhower   0
Ellensburg   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0
East Valley (Spokane)   0
Grandview   0
Granger   0
Hanford   0
Highland   0
Kiona Benton   0
Kamiakin   0
Kennewick   0
Lynden   0
Lakeside   0
Liberty   0
Lake Stevens   0
Mount Baker   0
Mead   0
Moses Lake   0
Newport (Newport)   0
Naches Valley   0
Pasco   0
Prosser   0
Quincy   0
Royal   0
Richland   0
Rogers (Spokane)   0
River View   0
Southridge   0
Sunnyside   0
Toppenish   0
Tonasket   0
Wenatchee   0
Warden   0
Wapato   0
Wahluke   0
West Valley (Spokane)   0
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Walla Walla   0
Zillah   0
Othello   0 PT Gym
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Newport Mix and Match 5:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane)
Newport (Newport) NHS
* @ Newport HS 6:00 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Pasco
Friday, January 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Rumble at the River
Newport (Newport)
Spokane Co
Saturday, January 25, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Dream Duals
Newport (Newport)
Spokane Co