Tuesday, April 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pullman   3
North Central   2 Dwight Mer 3:30 PM
* Shadle Park
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)   12
Clarkston   3 Clarkston 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)   1
West Valley (Spokane)   5 Smith Fiel 5:00 PM
Thursday, April 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Valley (Spokane)   1
Shadle Park   2 Merkel 3:30 PM
* Pullman   8
Rogers (Spokane)   1 John R Rog 4:00 PM
* North Central   1
Othello   3 Othello Hi 4:00 PM
* Clarkston   1
West Valley (Spokane)   5 Smith Fiel 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shadle Park   0
Othello   5 Othello Hi 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)   0
North Central   8 Dwight Mer 3:30 PM
* Othello   3
East Valley (Spokane)   0 East Valle 4:00 PM
* Shadle Park   1
Pullman   4 Pullman Hi 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)   1
Clarkston   6 Clarkston 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)   1
Shadle Park   5 Merkel 3:30 PM
* North Central   10
Rogers (Spokane)   0 John R Rog 4:00 PM
* Pullman   0
East Valley (Spokane)   1 East Valle 4:00 PM
* Clarkston   0
Othello   4 Othello Hi 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Central   3
Shadle Park   1 Merkel 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)   1
East Valley (Spokane)   10 East Valle 4:00 PM
* Clarkston   0
Pullman   6 Pullman Hi 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston   0
North Central   8 Dwight Mer 3:30 PM
* Shadle Park   4
Rogers (Spokane)   1 John R Rog 4:00 PM
* Pullman   0
Othello   1 Othello Hi 4:00 PM
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Valley (Spokane)   0
North Central   3 Dwight Mer 3:30 PM
* Othello   11
Rogers (Spokane)   0 John R Rog 4:00 PM
* Shadle Park   5
Clarkston   2 Clarkston 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Spokane)   0
Pullman   5 Pullman Hi 4:00 PM
Thursday, May 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Othello   3
Shadle Park   1 Merkel 3:30 PM
* North Central   5
Pullman   1 Pullman Hi 4:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-JV   2
Rogers (Spokane)   3 John R Rog 4:00 PM
* Clarkston   0
East Valley (Spokane)   2 East Valle 7:00 PM
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)   0
Pullman   8 Pullman Hi 3:00 PM
* Othello   2
North Central   3 Dwight Mer 3:30 PM
* Shadle Park   0
East Valley (Spokane)   3 East Valle 6:30 PM
Thursday, May 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Spokane)   1
Shadle Park   4 Dwight Mer 3:30 PM
Pullman   0
North Central   2 Dwight Mer 3:30 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)   1
Othello   3 Othello Hi 4:00 PM
Saturday, May 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
East Valley (Spokane)   0
Pullman   7 Pullman Hi 10:00 AM
* North Central   1
Othello   0 Othello Hi 1:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)   1
Shadle Park   2 Dwight Mer 6:30 PM
Friday, March 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Pullman
Black Hills Black Hills HS 6:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)
Ridgeline Ridgeline HS 6:30 PM
Saturday, March 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Pullman
W F West W F West HS 12:00 PM
North Central
Shadle Park Merkel 5:00 PM
Monday, March 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ferris
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 4:00 PM
University
Shadle Park Merkel 4:00 PM
Ridgeline
West Valley (Spokane) Smith Field 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Othello
Cashmere VALE ELEMENTARY SCHO 6:00 PM
Wednesday, March 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park
Ferris Ferris 4:00 PM
Clarkston
Ridgeline Ridgeline HS 6:30 PM
East Valley (Spokane)
University University HS 6:30 PM
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)
Medical Lake Medical Lake HS 4:00 PM
Othello
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Mead-JV
Pullman Pullman HS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
Colville Colville HS 4:00 PM
* North Central
Central Valley Central Valley HS 6:30 PM
Saturday, March 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Othello
Grandview Grandview HS 12:00 PM
Medical Lake
Pullman Pullman HS 12:00 PM
* West Valley (Spokane)
Lakeside (9 Mile) Lakeside Middle Scho 12:00 PM
Monday, March 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ferris
West Valley (Spokane) Smith Field 4:00 PM
University
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
Ridgeline
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prosser
Othello Othello HS 6:00 PM
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Central
Ridgeline Ridgeline HS 6:30 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shadle Park
Pullman Pullman HS 4:00 PM
* West Valley (Spokane)
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ferris
North Central North Central HS 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Cheney
Pullman Pullman HS 12:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)
Northwest Christian (Colbert) Northwest Christian 1:00 PM
* Othello
Selah Selah HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, March 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park Merkel 4:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)
Pullman Pullman HS 4:00 PM
* Clarkston
West Valley (Spokane) Smith Field 4:00 PM
* Ellensburg
Othello Othello HS 6:00 PM
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Central
Mead Union Stadium 6:30 PM
Thursday, March 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)
Shadle Park Merkel 4:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
Othello
Moses Lake Lions Field 7:00 PM
Friday, April 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Central Valley
North Central North Central HS 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Othello
East Valley (Yakima) Earl Barden Stadium 6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ephrata
Othello Othello HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, April 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Othello
East Valley (Spokane) East Valley HS 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Grandview
Othello Othello HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston
Shadle Park Merkel 4:00 PM
* Pullman
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
* Othello
Prosser Prosser HS 6:00 PM
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Central
Cheney Cheney HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* East Valley (Spokane)
Shadle Park Merkel 4:00 PM
* Pullman
West Valley (Spokane) Smith Field 4:00 PM
* Clarkston
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Central
Lewis and Clark Hart Field 4:00 PM
Saturday, April 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Cheney
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 1:00 PM
* Selah
Othello Othello HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pullman
Shadle Park Merkel 4:00 PM
* Othello
Ellensburg Ellensburg HS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) Smith Field 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shadle Park
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Central
Mt Spokane Union Stadium 6:30 PM
Saturday, April 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Northwest Christian (Colbert)
Rogers (Spokane) John R Rogers HS 11:00 AM
* East Valley (Yakima)
Othello Othello HS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clarkston
Pullman Pullman HS 4:00 PM
* Shadle Park
West Valley (Spokane) Smith Field 4:00 PM
* Othello
Ephrata Ephrata HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, April 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)
Pullman Pullman HS 4:00 PM
* East Valley (Spokane)
West Valley (Spokane) Smith Field 4:00 PM
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Spokane)
Pullman Pullman HS 4:00 PM