Saturday, March 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 10:00 AM
Concordia Christian Academy
Charles Wright Acad.
Lincoln
Steilacoom
Mt. Tahoma Mt Tahoma
Seattle Lutheran   14
Chief Sealth-JV   4 SWAC 4:00 PM
Monday, March 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran   30
Pope John Paul II   0 RAC 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Darrington   13
Quilcene   2 QHS 3:00 PM
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   26
Life Christian Acad.   21 Hdlbrg 3:30 PM
Sequim-JV   12
Quilcene   4 4:00 PM
Thursday, March 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Concordia Christian Academy   7
Spanaway Lake-JV   6 SLHS 4:00 PM
Crosspoint   12
Clover Park   0 ClovPkHS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quilcene   1
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 MTHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   5
Clover Park   2 ClovPkHS 12:00 PM
Concrete   3
Concordia Christian Academy   10 SLHS 1:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   8
Lake Quinault   19 1:00 PM
       Double Header
Sound Christian Academy   8
Lake Quinault   6 3:00 PM
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sound Christian Academy   1
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 MTHS 3:30 PM
* Pope John Paul II   7
Concordia Christian Academy   17 Sera 4:00 PM
Seattle Lutheran   13
Chief Sealth-JV   1 SWAC 4:00 PM
Quilcene   4
Chimacum   18 Chim 4:15 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   10
Sound Christian Academy   2 Sera 3:30 PM
* Seattle Lutheran   18
Quilcene   5 QHS 4:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   19
Pope John Paul II   0 RAC 6:30 PM
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   11
Muckleshoot Tribal School   1 MTHS 3:30 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   12
Quilcene   2 QHS 4:00 PM
* Seattle Lutheran   11
Pope John Paul II   0 RAC 6:30 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II   0
Evergreen Lutheran   11 Spr 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   1
Sequim   11 SHS 4:15 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   14
Pope John Paul II   21 RAC 6:30 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II   0
Quilcene   1 QHS 4:00 PM
Friday, March 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quilcene   5
Evergreen Lutheran   21 Spr 4:00 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   0
Concordia Christian Academy   22 Sera 4:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Seattle Lutheran   19 SWAC 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran   19
Muckleshoot Tribal School   1 MTHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lake Quinault   15
Muckleshoot Tribal School   2 MTHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   1
Evergreen Lutheran   20 Spr 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Lutheran   0
Evergreen Lutheran   0 Spr 4:00 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
       Postponed
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy   4
Seattle Lutheran   5 SWAC 7:00 PM
Evergreen Lutheran   0
Crosspoint   0 Lobe #2 7:00 PM
       Lobe Field #1 - Postponed - TBD
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   0
Seattle Lutheran   5 SWAC 7:00 PM
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy   9
Evergreen Lutheran   1 Sera 6:00 PM
* Pope John Paul II   2
Crosspoint   18 Lobe #2 7:00 PM
       Lobe Field #1
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Concordia Christian Academy   15
Sound Christian Academy   2 Sera 3:30 PM
* Seattle Lutheran   19
Muckleshoot Tribal School   1 MTHS 3:30 PM
* Evergreen Lutheran   18
Quilcene   4 QHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   1
Pope John Paul II   0 RAC 6:30 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   1
Concordia Christian Academy   17 MTHS 2:30 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
* Seattle Lutheran   15
Sound Christian Academy   0 Sera 3:30 PM
* Crosspoint   9
Quilcene   3 QHS 4:00 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   16
Muckleshoot Tribal School   1 MTHS 4:30 PM Photographer: stacy tyler
* Sound Christian Academy   2
Seattle Lutheran   13 Sera 5:30 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II   1
Muckleshoot Tribal School   0 MTHS 3:30 PM
       Postponed due to weather
* Seattle Lutheran   1
Evergreen Lutheran   14 Spr 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   0
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   10 RAC 3:00 PM
Sound Christian Academy   1
Northwest Christian (Lacey)   16 RAC 5:00 PM
* Crosspoint   4
Concordia Christian Academy   2 Sera 7:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   0
Crosspoint   1 Lobe #2 7:00 PM
       Lobe Field #1
* Pope John Paul II   5
Seattle Lutheran   16 SWAC 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran   10
Concordia Christian Academy   2 Sera 3:30 PM
Sound Christian Academy   18
Mt. Tahoma   8 MTHS 3:30 PM
       VS JV TEAM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   1
Quilcene   15 QHS 4:15 PM
* Seattle Lutheran   7
Crosspoint   8 Lobe #2 7:00 PM
       Lobe Field #1
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran   4
Seattle Lutheran   5 SWAC 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sound Christian Academy   6
Quilcene   16 QHS 10:00 AM
* Sound Christian Academy   2
Quilcene   18 QHS 1:00 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Crosspoint   4
Evergreen Lutheran   5 Spr 3:00 PM
* Muckleshoot Tribal School   6
Sound Christian Academy   18 Sera 3:30 PM
* Crosspoint   0
Evergreen Lutheran   10 Spr 5:00 PM
* Quilcene   15
Pope John Paul II   3 RAC 6:30 PM
* Seattle Lutheran   5
Concordia Christian Academy   13 Sera 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Pope John Paul II   7
Sound Christian Academy   5 Sera 3:30 PM
* Pope John Paul II   5
Sound Christian Academy   8 Sera 5:30 PM
       Double Header
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen Lutheran   12
Sound Christian Academy   2 Sera 3:30 PM
* Sound Christian Academy   0
Evergreen Lutheran   21 Sera 5:30 PM
* Concordia Christian Academy   7
Crosspoint   0 FairGrnd 7:00 PM
       Lobe Field #1
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Lutheran   1
Seattle Christian   11 SC 4:00 PM
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Sound Christian Academy   0
Concordia Christian Academy   1 TBD
Orcas Island   0
Crosspoint   0 CAHS 1:30 PM
Orcas Island   0
Crosspoint   10 Lobe #2 1:30 PM
Quilcene   17
Mary Knight   11 4:00 PM
Thursday, May 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Concrete   16
Seattle Lutheran   10 SLHS 1:00 PM
Concordia Christian Academy   2
Naselle   12 4:00 PM
Quilcene   2
Evergreen Lutheran   12 Spr 4:00 PM
Crosspoint   0
Friday Harbor   9 FHHS 4:30 PM
Saturday, May 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Seattle Lutheran   3
Crosspoint   4 Janicki 10:00 AM
Concordia Christian Academy   9
Quilcene   11 1:00 PM
Naselle   12
Evergreen Lutheran   3 4:00 PM
Crosspoint   9
Concrete   2 Janicki 4:00 PM
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Crosspoint   3
Ocosta   4 AHS 10:00 AM
Quilcene   0
Colton   9 WFW 10:00 AM
Monday, May 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Evergreen Lutheran   1
Almira-Coulee-Hartline   2 Borleske 10:00 AM