Warning: fopen(/mnt/stor1-wc1-dfw1/376076/www.washingtonprepathletics.com/web/cache/pages/BIG9/0162816283887.html): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /mnt/stor1-wc1-dfw1/376076/www.washingtonprepathletics.com/web/content/lib/classes/class.wpa_page_cache.php on line 314

Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /mnt/stor1-wc1-dfw1/376076/www.washingtonprepathletics.com/web/content/lib/classes/class.wpa_page_cache.php on line 315

Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastmont   0
Ephrata   0 Jeffersn 2:00 PM
Eastmont   231
Mercer Island   214 Jeffersn 2:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wenatchee POD 1:00 PM
Davis   6
Eastmont   7
Eisenhower   2
Moses Lake   1
Sunnyside   3
West Valley (Yakima)   5
Wenatchee   4 TLGC
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee Valley Girls Invite 11:00 AM
Cascade   337
Chelan   317
Chiawana   261
Davis   280
Eastlake   0
Ephrata   283
Hanford   329
Kamiakin   255
Mercer Island   0
Mount Si   0
North Creek   288
Pasco   265
Prosser   0
Quincy   0
Richland   299
Selah   0
Southridge   258
Sunnyside   382
Wenatchee   329
Wapato   416
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Eastmont   0 HGC
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Moses Lake Girls Invite 11:00 AM
Eastmont   203
Eisenhower   238
Ellensburg   183
Ferris   211
Gonzaga Preparatory School   239
Kamiakin   174
Mt. Spokane   193
Richland   197
Southridge   160
West Valley (Yakima)   192
Walla Walla   210
Moses Lake   229 MLCC
       Shotgun start
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sunnyside POD 11:30 AM
Davis   5
Eastmont   6
Eisenhower   3
Moses Lake   2
Wenatchee   4
West Valley (Yakima)   7
Sunnyside   2 BlkGC
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Gamble Sands Invite 11:00 AM
Capital
Ephrata
Kamiak
Montesano
Mt. Spokane
Quincy
Selah
Sunnyside
Chelan Gamble
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ike POD 1:30 PM
Davis   7
Eastmont   6
Moses Lake   1
Sunnyside   3
Wenatchee   4
West Valley (Yakima)   5
Eisenhower   2 YEGC
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Girls Golf - The Big East Eleen Northcutt 8:00 AM
Hermiston, OR
Central Valley
Eastmont
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Kamiakin
Lewis and Clark
Mead
North Central
Pasco
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
University
Mt. Spokane Wand GC
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley POD 11:00 AM
Davis   5
Eastmont   6
Eisenhower   3
Moses Lake   0
Sunnyside   2
Wenatchee   4
West Valley (Yakima)   7 Apple
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Suncadia Invitational 9:00 AM
Sunnyside
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Suncadia
Girls Suncadia Invite 9:00 AM
Archbishop Murphy   0
Burlington-Edison   0
Bellingham   0
Cedarcrest   0
Davis   0
Ephrata   0
East Valley (Yakima)   0
Kamiak   0
Kings   0
Lakewood   0
Othello   0
Selah   0
Sultan   0
Sunnyside   0
South Whidbey   0
Wapato   0
Wenatchee   0
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Ellensburg   0 ROPE RIDER
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont POD 11:00 PM
Davis   6
Eisenhower   2
Moses Lake   0
Sunnyside   3
Wenatchee   4
West Valley (Yakima)   5
Eastmont   7 Rock Islan
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Hanford Invite 9:00 AM
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Kamiakin
Pasco
Prosser
Richland
Southridge
Hanford HRGC
Monday, May 6, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Moses Lake POD 11:00 AM
Davis   0
Eastmont   0
Eisenhower   0
Sunnyside   0
Wenatchee   0
West Valley (Yakima)   0
Moses Lake   0 MLCC
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
District 6 Championships 9:00 AM
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Moses Lake
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Sunnyside BlkGC
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Golf Tournament
Davis
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Sunnyside
West Valley (Yakima)
HangmnGC