Warning: fopen(/mnt/stor1-wc1-dfw1/376076/www.washingtonprepathletics.com/web/cache/pages/BIG9/0162426773397.html): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /mnt/stor1-wc1-dfw1/376076/www.washingtonprepathletics.com/web/content/lib/classes/class.wpa_page_cache.php on line 314

Warning: fwrite() expects parameter 1 to be resource, boolean given in /mnt/stor1-wc1-dfw1/376076/www.washingtonprepathletics.com/web/content/lib/classes/class.wpa_page_cache.php on line 315

Friday, March 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Valley   0
Eastmont   2 ApplBowl 3:00 PM
Eisenhower   0
Enumclaw   0 5:00 PM
Mead   0
Wenatchee   1 ApplBowl 7:00 PM
Saturday, March 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eisenhower   0
Newport   7 NwprtHS 10:00 AM
Central Valley   1
Wenatchee   2 ApplBowl 11:00 AM
Hermiston Jamboree 1:30 PM
Sunnyside
Mead   0
Eastmont   1 ApplBowl 3:00 PM
Tuesday, March 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Quincy   0
Wenatchee   2 ApplBowl 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Davis   0
Lewis and Clark   0 Merkel 3:30 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Davis   1
West Valley (Yakima)   2 SOZO 5:00 PM
       Sozo Field #1
* Eisenhower   1
Moses Lake   2 LionsFld 6:00 PM
Saturday, March 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
University   4
West Valley (Yakima)   0 SOZO 4:00 PM
       Sozo Field #8
* Sunnyside   2
Eastmont   3 ApplBowl 5:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont   4
Moses Lake   3 LionsFld 6:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   1
Wenatchee   0 ApplBowl 7:00 PM
* Eisenhower   0
Davis   1 SOZO 7:00 PM
       Field #8
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
West Valley (Yakima)   3
Selah   2 SOZO 3:30 PM
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont   2
Davis   1 SOZO 5:00 PM
       Field #2
* Sunnyside   2
Moses Lake   1 LionsFld 6:00 PM Photographer: David Thomas
* Eisenhower   0
Wenatchee   2 ApplBowl 7:00 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastmont   0
Chiawana   3 Chiawana 1:00 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Moses Lake   2
Mead   1 Merkel 3:30 PM
       Merkel 5
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sunnyside   3
Davis   2 Zaepfel 6:00 PM
* Eastmont   0
Wenatchee   2 ApplBowl 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* West Valley (Yakima)   6
Eisenhower   0 Zaepfel 7:00 PM
Friday, March 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Davis   2
Moses Lake   1 LionsFld 7:00 PM
* Eastmont   1
West Valley (Yakima)   2 WVFC 7:00 PM
* Wenatchee   1
Sunnyside   2 SHS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont   2
Eisenhower   1 Zaepfel 7:00 PM
* Moses Lake   2
Wenatchee   4 ApplBowl 7:00 PM
* Sunnyside   0
West Valley (Yakima)   1 WVFC 7:00 PM
Friday, April 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wenatchee   1
Davis   2 Zaepfel 7:00 PM
* Eisenhower   1
Sunnyside   2 SHS 7:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   1
Moses Lake   0 LionsFld 7:00 PM
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee   0
Mount Si   4 MtSiHS 5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eastmont   3
Sunnyside   5 SHS 7:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   1
Davis   0 Zaepfel 7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Moses Lake   2
Eisenhower   1 Zaepfel 7:00 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wenatchee   0
West Valley (Yakima)   2 WVFC 7:00 PM
* Moses Lake   0
Eastmont   1 EHSStad 7:00 PM
* Davis   0
Eisenhower   1 Zaepfel 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Moses Lake   2
Sunnyside   4 SHS 7:00 PM
* Davis   1
Eastmont   2 EHSStad 7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wenatchee   2
Eisenhower   0 Zaepfel 7:00 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eisenhower   0
West Valley (Yakima)   1 WVFC 7:00 PM
* Davis   0
Sunnyside   2 SHS 7:00 PM
* Wenatchee   1
Eastmont   0 EHSStad 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Alumni   5
Moses Lake   7 LionsFld 1:00 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Pateros   1
Eastmont-C   6 EMPR Field 5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Moses Lake   1
Davis   4 Zaepfel 7:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   2
Eastmont   1 EHSStad 7:00 PM
* Sunnyside   0
Wenatchee   2 ApplBowl 7:00 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eisenhower   2
Eastmont   3 EHSStad 7:00 PM
* Wenatchee   3
Moses Lake   1 LionsFld 7:00 PM
* West Valley (Yakima)   1
Sunnyside   2 SHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Moses Lake   1
Lewis and Clark   2 JoeAlbi 1:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Davis   0
Wenatchee   1 ApplBowl 7:00 PM
* Moses Lake   2
West Valley (Yakima)   1 WVFC 7:00 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sunnyside   5
Eisenhower   1 Zaepfel 7:00 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Davis   1
Eastmont   2 EHSStad 6:00 PM
Moses Lake   2
Wenatchee   4 AB 6:00 PM
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Wenatchee   1
Sunnyside   2 SHS 6:00 PM
Eastmont   2
West Valley (Yakima)   1 WVYak 6:00 PM
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastmont   1
Sunnyside   5 SHS 6:00 PM
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Championship Round 1 TBD
Sunnyside
TBD
Pasco   2
Sunnyside   1 SHS 6:00 PM
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Quarter Finals TBD
Sunnyside
TBD
Friday, May 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Championship TBD
Sunnyside
Sparks
Saturday, May 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WIAA State Championship TBD
Sunnyside
Sparks