Northwest Conference Volleyball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


2021-22 Volleyball - District 1 2A (NWC-Wesco)
Rankings
November 4, 2021 7:03 AM | Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Burlington-Edison1.0185132015.2780.867
2Archbishop Murphy0.9568123014.3510.800
3Lynden0.9097123013.6450.800
4Anacortes0.8305114012.4580.733
5Squalicum0.58688708.8020.533
6Sedro-Woolley0.49936706.4910.462
7Lakewood0.297441004.1630.286
8Sehome0.208431203.1270.200
9Bellingham0.066711401.0000.067
10Cedarcrest0.000001500.0000.000
'
2021-22 Volleyball - District 1 3A (Wesco-NWC)
Rankings
November 4, 2021 12:36 PM | Ted House
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Arlington1.1364141017.0460.933
2Ferndale1.0774131015.0830.929
3Snohomish1.0461132015.6910.867
4Stanwood0.9625123014.4380.800
5Shorecrest0.8675114013.0130.733
6Everett0.776295010.8670.643
7Meadowdale0.692996010.3930.600
8Oak Harbor0.56117707.8550.500
9Mountlake Terrace0.54037808.1050.467
10Monroe0.52487807.8710.467
11Lynnwood0.52257807.8380.467
12Shorewood0.45296906.7930.400
13Edmonds-Woodway0.373751005.6050.333
14Marysville-Pilchuck0.209231203.1380.200
15Marysville-Getchell0.147621202.0670.143
16Cascade (Everett)0.144421302.1670.133
17Mount Vernon0.000001300.0000.000
'