Northwest Conference Boys Basketball RPI
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


2021-22 Boys Basketball - District 1 2A (NWC-Wesco)
Rankings
February 5, 2022 9:49 PM | RPI Bot
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Lynden0.9968112012.9590.846
2Lakewood0.98938108.9040.889
3Sehome0.8920113012.4880.786
4Burlington-Edison0.782094010.1650.692
5Anacortes0.55037707.7040.500
6Archbishop Murphy0.43585805.6650.385
7Cedarcrest0.42605905.9640.357
8Squalicum0.276841104.1520.267
9Bellingham0.26273903.1530.250
10Sedro-Woolley0.084611201.1000.077
'
2021-22 Boys Basketball - District 1 3A (Wesco-NWC)
Rankings
February 8, 2022 9:49 PM | RPI Bot
RankSchoolRPIWLTWWWP
1Arlington1.1577131016.2080.929
2Shorecrest1.0231122014.3240.857
3Mount Vernon0.9859122013.8030.857
4Mountlake Terrace0.9810102011.7720.833
5Stanwood0.9412103012.2350.769
6Everett0.826194010.7390.692
7Marysville-Pilchuck0.61017607.9310.538
8Cascade (Everett)0.59287708.2990.500
9Ferndale0.59178708.8760.533
10Edmonds-Woodway0.56917707.9670.500
11Marysville-Getchell0.53887808.0820.467
12Shorewood0.40175905.6240.357
13Oak Harbor0.37565905.2590.357
14Monroe0.33924904.4090.308
15Meadowdale0.276631003.5960.231
16Snohomish0.269931003.5080.231
17Lynnwood0.000001300.0000.000
'