SPSL 4A Girls Swim Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Monday, August 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
Puyallup
Curtis Curtis Senior HS 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   56
Olympia   114 Evergreen State Coll 4:30 PM
* Sumner
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge   40
Rogers (Puyallup)   126 Rogers HS 3:30 PM
* Curtis   144
Sumner   27 Sumner HS 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap   37
Olympia   133 Evergreen State Coll 4:30 PM
Eatonville @ Bethel 6:30 PM
Eatonville
Graham Kapowsin
Bethel Bethel HS
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tahoma   118
Curtis   68 Curtis Senior HS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Peninsula Peninsula HS 3:30 PM
* Bethel   25
Rogers (Puyallup)   139 Rogers HS 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Sumner Sumner HS 3:30 PM
* Puyallup   75
Olympia   95 Evergreen State Coll 4:30 PM
* Curtis
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 6:30 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   53
Rogers (Puyallup)   113 Rogers HS 3:30 PM
* Olympia   137
Sumner   33 Sumner HS 3:30 PM
* Bethel
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge   39
Puyallup   140 Puyallup HS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Sumner Sumner HS 3:30 PM
* Bethel
Puyallup Puyallup HS 3:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge   38
Olympia   128 Evergreen State Coll 4:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Curtis Curtis Senior HS 6:45 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)   109
South Kitsap   73 South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
* Olympia   63
Curtis   117 Curtis Senior HS 3:30 PM
* Bethel
Sumner Sumner HS 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Puyallup Puyallup HS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   117
Rogers (Puyallup)   59 Rogers HS 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   38
Olympia   132 Evergreen State Coll 4:30 PM
* Bethel
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 6:30 PM
* South Kitsap
Curtis Curtis Senior HS 6:45 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   56
Rogers (Puyallup)   122 Rogers HS 3:30 PM
* Puyallup
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 5:30 PM
Saturday, October 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Puyallup)
Puyallup Puyallup Pool 3:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Puyallup Puyallup Pool 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup
Sumner Sumner HS 3:30 PM
* South Kitsap
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 3:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin
Eatonville Eatonville HS 4:00 PM
* Bethel   27
Olympia   131 Evergreen State Coll 4:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   47
Curtis   136 Curtis Senior HS 6:45 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel
Curtis Curtis Senior HS 6:45 PM
Saturday, October 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* SPSL Girls Swimming Championship 10:00 AM
Bethel
Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin
Olympia
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner
South Kitsap
Curtis Rogers HS