SPSL 4A Boys Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Tuesday, September 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)   1
Olympia   4 Olympia HS Sports 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 3:30 PM
* Bethel   0
Sumner   5 Sumner HS 3:30 PM
* South Kitsap   0
Puyallup   5 Puyallup HS Tennis C 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Sumner   5
Bonney Lake   0 Bonney Lake HS 3:30 PM
* Curtis   1
Bellarmine   4 Bellarmine Preparato 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia   4
Graham Kapowsin   1 Graham-Kapowsin HS 3:30 PM
* Puyallup   0
Bellarmine   5 Bellarmine Preparato 3:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   5
Bethel   0 Bethel HS 3:30 PM
Friday, September 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner
Curtis Curtis Senior HS 3:30 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
North Kitsap @ Curtis 9:00 AM
Lake Stevens
North Kitsap
Puyallup
Curtis Curtis Senior HS
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
* Bethel   0
Olympia   5 Olympia HS Sports 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Curtis   5 Curtis Senior HS 3:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   5 Rogers HS 3:30 PM
* Sumner
Puyallup Puyallup HS Tennis C 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 12:01 AM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 3:30 PM
* Puyallup   1
Olympia   4 Olympia HS Sports 3:30 PM
* Bethel   2
Emerald Ridge   3 Emerald Ridge HS 3:30 PM
* Bellarmine   4
Sumner   1 Sumner HS 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   4
Graham Kapowsin   0 Graham-Kapowsin HS 3:30 PM
Monday, September 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis   3
Vashon Island   2 Vashon HS 3:45 PM
* Bellarmine   5
Issaquah   2 Issaquah HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Sumner Sumner HS 3:30 PM
* Olympia   5
Emerald Ridge   0 Emerald Ridge HS 3:30 PM
* Bellarmine   3
Rogers (Puyallup)   2 Rogers HS 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Bethel   5 Bethel HS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis
Puyallup Puyallup HS Tennis C 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   4
Emerald Ridge   0 Emerald Ridge HS 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin   0
Olympia   5 Olympia HS Sports 3:30 PM
* Puyallup
Sumner Sumner HS 3:30 PM
* Bethel
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
Friday, September 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
Curtis Curtis Senior HS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   0
Olympia   5 Olympia HS Sports 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   1
Rogers (Puyallup)   4 Rogers HS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis
Sumner Sumner HS 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 3:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Curtis Curtis Senior HS 3:30 PM
Friday, October 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge
Bethel Bethel HS 3:30 PM
Olympia   5
North Thurston   0 North Thurston HS 3:30 PM
Capital
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 3:30 PM
Saturday, October 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tournament 9:00 AM
Federal Way
Life Christian Acad.
Silas
Curtis Curtis Senior HS
Monday, October 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
* Curtis   2
Olympia   3 Olympia HS Sports 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 3:30 PM
South Kitsap
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia   4
Bethel   1 Bethel HS 3:30 PM
* Sumner
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 3:30 PM
* Puyallup
Curtis Curtis Senior HS 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 3:30 PM
* Puyallup
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 3:30 PM
* Bethel   1
Rogers (Puyallup)   4 Rogers HS 3:30 PM
* Sumner
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
Friday, October 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia
Capital Capital HS 2:30 PM
Mt. Tahoma
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
Bethel Bethel HS 3:30 PM
* TBD
Puyallup Puyallup HS Tennis C 3:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge   0
Olympia   5 Olympia HS Sports 3:30 PM
* Sumner
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   4
Puyallup   1 Puyallup HS Tennis C 3:30 PM
Sumner
Auburn Riverside Auburn Riverside HS 3:30 PM
* South Kitsap
Curtis-JV Curtis Senior HS 3:30 PM
* South Kitsap
Curtis Curtis Senior HS 3:30 PM
* Olympia   3
Rogers (Puyallup)   2 Rogers HS 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   0
Puyallup   5 Puyallup HS Tennis C 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
* Sumner
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 3:30 PM
Friday, October 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup
TBD TBA 3:30 PM
* TBD
Puyallup Puyallup HS Tennis C 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   3
Puyallup   2 Puyallup HS Tennis C 3:30 PM
Monday, October 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)   1
Sumner   4 Sumner HS 3:30 PM
* Olympia   3
Bellarmine   2 Bellarmine Preparato 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis
Bethel Bethel HS 3:30 PM
* Puyallup
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 3:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 3:30 PM
* Olympia   2
Sumner   3 Sumner HS 3:30 PM
* South Kitsap   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   5 Rogers HS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* SPSL Boys Tennis Championship 9:00 AM
Bethel
Bellarmine
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Olympia
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner
South Kitsap
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS