SPSL 4A Boys Cross Country Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Sunday, September 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Curtis CHS 5:00 PM
* Sumner
Curtis CHS 5:00 PM
* Bellarmine   15
Puyallup   15 Wldwood 5:00 PM
Tuesday, September 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Puyallup)   34
Sumner   22 Eismann 5:00 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
* Sumner   22
Emerald Ridge   37 ERHS 5:00 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
* Puyallup   31
Olympia   25 LBA Park 5:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   40
Olympia   15 LBA Park 5:00 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Stadium   15
Bellarmine   15 TBD TBD
Capital Invite 9:00 AM
Black Hills
Bainbridge
Bonney Lake
Centralia
Hanford
Jackson
Olympia
Prairie
Rogers (Puyallup)
Rochester
River Ridge
Shelton
Tenino
W F West
Capital CapHS Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Bellarmine Invitational 10:00 AM
Federal Way
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Puyallup
Skyline
Bellarmine BPHS
The 21st Bellarmine Invite 10:00 AM
Auburn Riverside
Olympic
Bellarmine BPHS
Friday, September 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bishop Blanchet and Lakeside co-host @ LW 4:20 PM
Bellarmine   100
Eastside Catholic   NS
Lakeside   134
O'Dea   77
Seattle Prep.   61
Bishop Blanchet   18 LWoodlnd
Saturday, September 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Steilacoom Invitational
Bonney Lake
Juanita
Lake Washington
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
Stadium
Spanaway Lake
W F West
Woodinville
Lakes FtSteil Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Monday, September 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   15
Sumner   15 Eismann 5:00 PM
* Puyallup   15
Sumner   15 Eismann 5:00 PM
* Curtis   15
Bellarmine   15 BPHS 5:00 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   50
Olympia   15 LBA Park 5:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   50
Sumner   15 THES 5:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   40
Puyallup   20 Wldwood 5:00 PM Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
* Emerald Ridge   31
Puyallup   26 Wldwood 5:00 PM
Saturday, September 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Nike Invite - Portland 10:00 AM
Puyallup   0
Portland
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   15
Graham Kapowsin   48 FrntrPrk 5:00 PM
Bonney Lake   39
Sumner   20 THES 5:00 PM
Saturday, October 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis Invite 9:00 AM
Auburn Mountainview
Black Hills
Bothell
Federal Way
Hazen
Mount Rainier
Orting
Olympia
Peninsula
Rogers (Puyallup)
River Ridge
Tenino
W F West
White River
Yelm
Curtis
Wednesday, October 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   50
South Kitsap   15 SKRP 5:00 PM
* Olympia   24
Curtis   31 CHS 5:00 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
Forks   15
Olympia   15
Tenino   15
North Thurston   15 SMU
Hole in the Wall 9:00 AM
Jesuit, OR   15
University Prep.   15
Auburn Mountainview   15
Arlington   15
Blaine   15
Bainbridge   15
Bellevue   15
Bothell   15
Bush   15
Crosspoint   15
Camas   15
Cascade   15
Chelan   15
Cleveland   15
Cashmere   15
Central Kitsap   15
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   15
Columbia River   15
Eastside Catholic   15
Eastlake   15
Eastmont   15
Eisenhower   15
Elma   15
Ellensburg   15
Ferndale   15
Foster   15
Franklin   15
Gig Harbor   15
Garfield   15
Glacier Peak   15
Hockinson   15
Inglemoor   15
Ingraham   15
Interlake   15
Issaquah   15
Juanita   15
Kelso   15
Kings   15
Klahowya   15
Kingston   15
Kentridge   15
Lynden Christian   15
Lakeside   15
Liberty   15
Lynden   15
Lake Stevens   15
Lake Washington   15
Lynnwood   15
Mount Baker   15
Meadowdale   15
Mercer Island   15
Medical Lake   15
Monroe   15
Marysville-Pilchuck   15
Mount Rainier   15
Mount Si   15
Mountlake Terrace   15
Mount Vernon   15
Newport   15
Northwest   15
North Kitsap   15
Nooksack Valley   15
O'Dea   15
Overlake   15
Orcas Island   15
Port Angeles   15
Prairie   15
Port Townsend   15
Renton   15
Roosevelt   15
Rogers (Puyallup)   15
Seattle Academy   15
Seattle Christian   15
Sammamish   15
Sehome   15
Shelton   15
Skyline   15
Sequim   15
Snohomish   15
Squalicum   15
Stanwood   15
Sedro-Woolley   15
Tahoma   15
Wilbur-Creston   15
Woodinville   15
Wapato   15
West Seattle   15
Walla Walla   15
Lakewood   15 LWHS
Bill Kehoe Invite 10:00 AM
Puyallup   0
Lacey, WA
Monday, October 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup
South Kitsap SKRP 5:00 PM
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   41
Olympia   18 Lincoln Hi 5:00 PM
* Curtis   15
Shelton   15
Bellarmine   50 Lincoln Hi 5:00 PM
* Sumner   28
Puyallup   27 Wldwood 5:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   15
Graham Kapowsin   47 Lincoln Hi 5:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   16
Graham Kapowsin   47 Lincoln Hi 5:00 PM
Thursday, October 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* SPSL Championship Meet 1:00 PM
Bellarmine   0
Curtis   0
Emerald Ridge   0
Graham Kapowsin   0
Olympia   0
Puyallup   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   0
Sumner   0
South Kitsap   0 FtSteil Photographer: Jim Wilkerson
Saturday, November 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Westside Classic, WCD/SWD Bi-District Meet 2:30 PM
Bellarmine   0
Curtis   0
Emerald Ridge   0
Graham Kapowsin   0
Olympia   0
Puyallup   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   0
South Kitsap   0
Sumner   0 Chmb Crk