SPSL 4A Gymnastics Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
NPSL/SPSL Jamboree 7:00 PM
Hazen
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Kentridge
Kentwood
Rogers (Puyallup)
Tahoma
Mount Rainier MRHS Photographer: Leonard Riley
NPSL/SPSL Jamboree 7:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview   0
Auburn Riverside   0
Decatur   0
Enumclaw   0
Emerald Ridge   0
Federal Way   0
Olympia   0
Puyallup   0
Todd Beamer   0
Thomas Jefferson   0
Auburn   0 AHS Photographer: Leonard Riley
Friday, December 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
North Thurston   167
Olympia   147 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
North Thurston   167
Emerald Ridge   137 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
North Thurston   167
River Ridge   0
Capital   0 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Olympia   147
Emerald Ridge   137 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Olympia   147
Capital   133 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Emerald Ridge   137
Capital   133 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Saturday, December 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   158
Sumner   151 AGC 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   75
Sumner   151 AGC 7:00 PM
Bonney Lake   145
Sumner   151 AGC 7:00 PM
Puyallup   158
Rogers (Puyallup)   75 AGC 7:00 PM
Puyallup   158
Bonney Lake   145 AGC 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   75
Bonney Lake   145 AGC 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 9, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
North Thurston   145
Rogers (Puyallup)   101 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
North Thurston   145
Emerald Ridge   133 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
North Thurston   145
Bonney Lake   146 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
North Thurston   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   0 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
North Thurston   0
River Ridge   0 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Emerald Ridge   133
Rogers (Puyallup)   101 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Bonney Lake   146
Rogers (Puyallup)   101 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Rogers (Puyallup)   0
Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
River Ridge   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   0 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Emerald Ridge   133
Bonney Lake   146 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Emerald Ridge   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   0 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Emerald Ridge   0
River Ridge   0 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Bonney Lake   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   0 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Bonney Lake   0
River Ridge   0 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
River Ridge   0
Rogers (Puyallup)   0 Lakewood Y 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Friday, January 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   164
Olympia   150 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Sumner   159
Olympia   150 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Capital   113
Olympia   150 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Puyallup   164
Sumner   159 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Puyallup   164
Capital   113 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Sumner   159
Capital   113 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Thursday, January 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Auburn JV NPSL
Emerald Ridge
Olympia
Auburn AHS
Mt. Rainier JV Meet 7:00 PM
Capital
MRHS
       JV Meet
Friday, January 17, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Puyallup)   139
Bonney Lake   152 AGC 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   139
Sumner   150 AGC 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   139
North Thurston   164 AGC 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   139
Bonney Lake   152 AGC 7:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)   0
River Ridge   0 AGC 7:00 PM
Sumner   150
Bonney Lake   152 AGC 7:00 PM
North Thurston   164
Bonney Lake   150 AGC 7:00 PM
Bonney Lake   0
AGC 7:00 PM
River Ridge   0
Bonney Lake   0 AGC 7:00 PM
Sumner   150
North Thurston   164 AGC 7:00 PM
Sumner   150
Bonney Lake   152 AGC 7:00 PM
Sumner   0
River Ridge   0 AGC 7:00 PM
North Thurston   164
Bonney Lake   152 AGC 7:00 PM
North Thurston   0
River Ridge   0 AGC 7:00 PM
River Ridge   0
Bonney Lake   0 AGC 7:00 PM
Monday, January 20, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
PAHS Quad Meet 11:00 AM
Kingston   86
North Kitsap   161
North Thurston   173
Port Angeles   154 Klah
Emerald Ridge   125
Puyallup   155 Dupont AGC 5:00 PM
Olympia   139
Puyallup   155 Dupont AGC 5:00 PM
Capital   134
Puyallup   155 Dupont AGC 5:00 PM
Emerald Ridge   125
Olympia   139 Dupont AGC 5:00 PM
Emerald Ridge   125
Capital   134 Dupont AGC 5:00 PM
Olympia   139
Capital   134 Dupont AGC 5:00 PM
Friday, January 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   169
Emerald Ridge   133 AHS 7:00 PM
Puyallup   169
Sumner   153 AHS 7:00 PM
Puyallup   169
Bonney Lake   145 AHS 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge   133
Sumner   153 AHS 7:00 PM
Emerald Ridge   133
Bonney Lake   145 AHS 7:00 PM
Bonney Lake   145
Sumner   153 AHS 7:00 PM
Capital   0
BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Olympia   150
Capital   141 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Rogers (Puyallup)   144
Capital   141 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
North Thurston   157
Capital   141 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
River Ridge   0
Capital   0 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Olympia   150
Capital   141 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Rogers (Puyallup)   144
Capital   141 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
North Thurston   158
Capital   141 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
River Ridge   0
Capital   0 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Olympia   150
Rogers (Puyallup)   144 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Olympia   150
North Thurston   158 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Olympia   0
River Ridge   0 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Rogers (Puyallup)   144
North Thurston   158 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Rogers (Puyallup)   0
River Ridge   0 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
North Thurston   0
River Ridge   0 BHGym 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Saturday, January 25, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
River Ridge
Capital Auburn Gym TBD
Friday, January 31, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   160
Emerald Ridge   137 ERHS 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Rogers (Puyallup)   135
Emerald Ridge   137 ERHS 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Sumner   137
Emerald Ridge   137 ERHS 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Puyallup   160
Rogers (Puyallup)   135 ERHS 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Puyallup   160
Sumner   137 ERHS 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Rogers (Puyallup)   135
Sumner   137 ERHS 7:00 PM Photographer: Leonard Riley
Capital   141
River Ridge   173 BH GYM 7:00 PM
       SENIOR NIGHT
Olympia   154
North Thurston   171 BHGym 7:00 PM
Bonney Lake   152
North Thurston   171 BHGym 7:00 PM
Capital   141
North Thurston   171 BHGym 7:00 PM
Olympia   154
Bonney Lake   152 BHGym 7:00 PM
Olympia   154
Capital   141 BHGym 7:00 PM
Bonney Lake   152
Capital   141 BHGym 7:00 PM
Thursday, February 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
2A/3A OL_SSC_PCL Sub Regional Championship 5:45 PM
Bonney Lake
Capital
Kingston
North Kitsap
North Thurston
Port Angeles
Timberline
AMHS
       March in 6:35
Saturday, February 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
4A NPSL/SPSL Sub District 9:00 AM
Emerald Ridge
Olympia
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
Sumner
Auburn Mountainview AMHS
Saturday, February 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
WCD 4A Gymnastics Championship Meet TBD
Auburn   75
Auburn Mountainview   149
Auburn Riverside   151
Decatur   160
Enumclaw   76
Federal Way   104
Hazen   123
Kennedy Catholic   157
Kent Meridian   18
Kentridge   114
Kentwood   48
Mount Rainier   68
Olympia   118
Todd Beamer   94
Tahoma   108
Thomas Jefferson   159
Kentlake   160 KLHS Photographer: Leonard Riley
2020 WCDIII 2A/3A Gymnastics Championships 9:00 AM
Bonney Lake
Capital
Kingston
North Kitsap
North Thurston
Port Angeles
Timberline
KLHS
       WU 8:00am| March in 8:50am