SPSL 4A Boys Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, March 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Cardinal Relays 11:00 AM
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Bremerton
Enumclaw
Franklin Pierce
Graham Kapowsin
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Lynnwood
Olympia
Sammamish
Snohomish
TBD
Todd Beamer
W F West
Orting Orting HS
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
South Kitsap South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   78
Puyallup   67 Sparks Stadium 3:30 PM
* Bethel   26
Olympia   118 Olympia HS 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* @ Graham Kapowsin 3:30 PM
Emerald Ridge
Spanaway Lake
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS
* Rogers (Puyallup)   64
Sumner   75 Sumner HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Puyallup   85
Bellarmine   61 Bellarmine Preparato 3:30 PM
* Bethel
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 3:30 PM
* Olympia   82
Rogers (Puyallup)   63 Rogers HS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
@ Hazen 10:30 AM
Bethel
Capital
Curtis
Enumclaw
Foster
Federal Way
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Highline
Lindbergh
Mead
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mt. Tahoma
Nathan Hale
Rainier Beach
Renton
Roosevelt
River Ridge
Spanaway Lake
Tahoma
Silas
Washington
West Seattle
Hazen Renton Memorial Stad
Bethel
TBD TBA 10:30 AM
Wednesday, April 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Graham Kapowsin
Rogers (Puyallup) Rogers HS 3:30 PM
* Puyallup   91
Sumner   53 Sumner HS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia   88
South Kitsap   56 South Kitsap HS 4:30 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
Curtis Curtis HS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   54
Bellarmine   77 Bellarmine Preparato 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Bethel Bethel HS 3:30 PM
* South Kitsap
Curtis Curtis HS 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Puyallup Sparks Stadium 5:30 PM
Saturday, April 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Gear Up Eason Invitational 10:00 AM
Lakewood
Snohomish Snohomish HS
* Graham Kapowsin   43
Olympia   96 Olympia HS 10:00 AM
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner   66
South Kitsap   77 South Kitsap HS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge   92
Olympia   53 Olympia HS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis
Bethel Bethel HS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Bill Harris Invite 9:00 AM
Auburn Mountainview
Bonney Lake
Cleveland
Clover Park
Eastside Catholic
Evergreen (Sea)
Fife
Foster
Hazen
Juanita
Kennedy Catholic
Kent Meridian
Kentwood
Lincoln
Lindbergh
Mercer Island
Mount Rainier
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Olympic
Puyallup
Pasco
Redmond
Todd Beamer
Tyee
Silas
West Seattle
Federal Way Federal Way Memorial
Thursday, May 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Spanaway Lake
Graham Kapowsin Art Crate Field 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Bethel Bethel HS 3:30 PM
Spanaway Lake
Bethel Bethel HS 3:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 3:30 PM
* South Kitsap
Puyallup Sparks Stadium 3:30 PM
* Curtis
Sumner Sumner HS 4:00 PM