SPSL 4A Boys Golf Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Monday, August 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Curtis   4
Union   3 Union HS (Camas WA) 2:00 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel   264
Graham Kapowsin   232 Graham-Kapowsin HS 2:30 PM
* Puyallup   220
Rogers (Puyallup)   219 Lake Spanaway Golf C 3:00 PM
* Bellarmine
Sumner Linden Golf & Countr 3:00 PM
* Olympia   230
Curtis   219 Curtis Senior HS 3:15 PM
Tuesday, September 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap   233
Bethel   260 Bethel HS 2:30 PM
* Puyallup
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 2:45 PM
* Emerald Ridge
Sumner Linden Golf & Countr 3:00 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   230
Olympia   248 Indian Summer Countr 3:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   234
Curtis   220 Curtis Senior HS 3:15 PM
Wednesday, September 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Puyallup Allenmore Golf Cours 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Curtis   228
Rogers (Puyallup)   199 Lake Spanaway Golf C 3:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 3:00 PM
* Sumner   196
Olympia   233 Indian Summer Countr 3:00 PM
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 2:30 PM
* Curtis
South Kitsap Trophy Lake 2:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   212
Bethel   258 Bethel HS 2:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge   253
Olympia   221 Indian Summer Countr 3:00 PM
* Sumner
Puyallup Allenmore Golf Cours 3:30 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Olympia   221
Bellarmine   187 Bellarmine Preparato 2:45 PM
* Graham Kapowsin   235
Rogers (Puyallup)   202 Lake Spanaway Golf C 3:00 PM
* Puyallup
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 3:00 PM
* South Kitsap
Sumner Linden Golf & Countr 3:00 PM
* Bethel   248
Curtis   210 Curtis Senior HS 3:15 PM
Monday, September 27, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine   196
Bethel   281 Bethel HS 2:30 PM
* Puyallup
Curtis Curtis Senior HS 3:15 PM
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* South Kitsap
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 2:30 PM
* Emerald Ridge   209
Bellarmine   196 Bellarmine Preparato 2:45 PM
* Bethel   250
Olympia   228 Indian Summer Countr 3:00 PM
* Sumner   189
Rogers (Puyallup)   196 Lake Spanaway Golf C 3:00 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner
Bethel Bethel HS 2:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   218
Bellarmine   201 Bellarmine Preparato 2:45 PM
* Curtis
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 3:00 PM
* Olympia   220
South Kitsap   232 Trophy Lake 3:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
Puyallup Allenmore Golf Cours 3:30 PM
Monday, October 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Emerald Ridge
South Kitsap Trophy Lake 3:00 PM
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Sumner
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 2:30 PM
* Rogers (Puyallup)   0
South Kitsap   207 Trophy Lake 3:00 PM
* Bethel
Emerald Ridge Emerald Ridge HS 3:00 PM
* Puyallup   218
Olympia   203 Indian Summer Countr 3:00 PM
Thursday, October 7, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bethel
Puyallup Allenmore Golf Cours 2:30 PM
* Olympia   212
Graham Kapowsin   235 Graham-Kapowsin HS 2:30 PM
* South Kitsap
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 2:45 PM
* Emerald Ridge   216
Rogers (Puyallup)   207 Lake Spanaway Golf C 3:00 PM
* Curtis
Sumner Linden Golf & Countr 3:00 PM
Monday, October 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellarmine
Curtis Curtis Senior HS 3:15 PM
Thursday, October 14, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* SPSL Boys Golf Championship - Day 1 9:30 AM
Bethel
Bellarmine
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin
Olympia
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
South Kitsap
Sumner Sumner HS
Monday, October 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* SPSL Boys Golf Championship - Day 2 9:30 AM
Bethel
Bellarmine
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin
Olympia
Puyallup
Rogers (Puyallup)
South Kitsap
Sumner Sumner HS