SPSL 2A Football Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   RPI   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, August 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
THS Football Jamboree 12:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview
Gig Harbor
White River
TBD TBA
Cleveland @ Renton 1:00 PM
Cleveland
Clover Park
TBD-JV
Renton Renton Mem
Thursday, September 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
River Ridge   14
Fife   10 Fife High 7:00 PM
Friday, September 3, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw   6
Tumwater   56 Tumwater H 7:00 PM
White River   20
Capital   37 Ingersoll 7:00 PM
Olympic   7
Orting   14 Orting Car 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 4, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Clover Park   19
Interlake   0 Interlake 11:00 AM
Franklin Pierce   0
Eatonville   56 Eatonville 1:00 PM
North Thurston   20
Washington   22 Franklin P 1:00 PM
Thursday, September 9, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Lakes   27
Enumclaw   28 Enumclaw S 7:00 PM
Friday, September 10, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Washington   42
Black Hills   24 Tumwater S 7:00 PM
White River   21
Shelton   14 Shelton Hi 7:00 PM
R A Long   21
Franklin Pierce   20 Franklin P 7:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy   27
Fife   17 Fife High 7:00 PM
Clover Park   13
Chief Sealth   7 SWAC 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Orting   7
Eatonville   44 Eatonville 1:00 PM
Monday, September 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Life Christian Acad.
Steilacoom Steilacoom 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington   14
Enumclaw   60 Enumclaw S 7:00 PM
Friday, September 17, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   15
Orting   32 Orting Car 7:00 PM
* Clover Park   0
Fife   38 Fife High 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 18, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Steilacoom   41
Franklin Pierce   0 Franklin P 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   24
White River   35 White Rive 7:00 PM
Friday, September 24, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington   40
Clover Park   36 Clover Par 7:00 PM
* Orting   20
Steilacoom   21 Steilacoom 7:00 PM
Saturday, September 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Enumclaw   49
Franklin Pierce   7 Franklin P 7:00 PM
Thursday, September 30, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   0
Steilacoom   14 Steilacoom 7:00 PM
Friday, October 1, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   21
Washington   7 Franklin P 7:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce   15
Fife   49 Fife High 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 2, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Enumclaw   49
Clover Park   14 Clover Par 3:00 PM
Friday, October 8, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin Pierce   21
Clover Park   35 Clover Par 7:00 PM
* Steilacoom   13
Enumclaw   7 Enumclaw S 7:00 PM
Monday, October 11, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   14
Washington   21 Franklin P 7:00 PM
Friday, October 15, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   14
White River   27 White Rive 7:00 PM
* Orting
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
Foss   0
Franklin Pierce   68 Franklin P 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 16, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Enumclaw   28
Fife   10 Fife High 7:00 PM
Thursday, October 21, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Steilacoom   57
Clover Park   0 Clover Par 7:00 PM
* Franklin Pierce   6
White River   48 White Rive 7:00 PM
Friday, October 22, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orting   14
Enumclaw   21 Enumclaw S 7:00 PM
Saturday, October 23, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   41
Washington   0 Franklin P 7:00 PM
Monday, October 25, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Foss   13
Mt. Tahoma-JV   32 Mount Taho 5:00 PM
Thursday, October 28, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   0
Orting   42 Orting Car 7:00 PM
* Washington   28
Franklin Pierce   0 Franklin P 7:00 PM
Friday, October 29, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
* White River   6
Enumclaw   31 Enumclaw S 7:00 PM
* Fife   7
Steilacoom   48 Steilacoom 7:00 PM
Friday, November 5, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Fife   28
Olympic   21 Olympic Hi 7:00 PM
White River   13
Highline   27 Highline M 7:00 PM
Washington   26
Enumclaw   28 Enumclaw S 7:00 PM
Interlake   0
Steilacoom   60 Steilacoom 7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce   8
Chief Sealth   34 SWAC 7:30 PM
Saturday, November 6, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Bremerton   13
Orting   35 Orting Car 1:00 PM
Friday, November 12, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw   38
Hockinson   28 Battle Gro 7:00 PM
Saturday, November 13, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Othello   13
Steilacoom   30 Mt. Tahoma 4:00 PM
Orting   14
Ridgefield   27 Ridgefield 5:00 PM
Fife   0
Lynden   34 Civic Stad 7:00 PM
Friday, November 19, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw   21
Tumwater   55 Tumwater S 7:00 PM
Saturday, November 20, 2021
  Visitor Home Time  
Steilacoom   13
North Kitsap   28 North Kits 5:00 PM