SPSL 2A Girls Tennis Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Saturday, March 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 9:00 AM
Eatonville   0
Bethel   0 BHS
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw   5
White River   0 WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
Steilacoom   3
Lakes   2 3:30 PM
Puyallup   3
Fife   2 FHS 3:30 PM
Eatonville   0
Graham Kapowsin   5 GKHS 3:30 PM
Friday, March 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mount Rainier   4
Highline   1 Highline 3:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin   5
White River   0 WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
Jamboree 3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce   0
Washington   0
Clover Park   0 ClovPkHS
Monday, March 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eatonville   2
Renton   3 RHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   2
Foss   2 FossHS 3:30 PM
* Eatonville   2
Washington   3 WHS 3:30 PM
* Tyee   1
Evergreen   4 EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Fife   3
Foster   2 Foster 3:30 PM
* Franklin Pierce   3
White River   2 WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
* Steilacoom   3
Highline   2 Highline 3:30 PM Photographer: Chelle Herbruger
* Lindbergh   4
River Ridge   1 RRHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Black Hills   5
River Ridge   0 RRHS 3:30 PM
Sammamish   5
Highline   0 Highline 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eatonville   5
Clover Park   0 ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
* Evergreen   1
River Ridge   4 RRHS 3:30 PM
* Foss   0
Fife   5 FHS 3:30 PM
* Foster   1
Franklin Pierce   4 FPHS 3:30 PM
* Highline   1
Lindbergh   4 LHS 3:30 PM
* White River   3
Renton   2 RHS 3:30 PM
* Steilacoom   2
Washington   3 WHS 3:30 PM
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Highline   3
Clover Park   0 ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Steilacoom   4
Clover Park   1 ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
* Fife   4
Eatonville   1 EHS 3:30 PM
* Evergreen   0
Highline   5 Highline 3:30 PM
* Foster   1
Renton   4 RHS 3:30 PM
* Franklin Pierce   4
Foss   1 FossHS 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh   4
Washington   1 WHS 3:30 PM
* River Ridge   5
Tyee   0 Tyee 3:30 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Black Hills   4
Steilacoom   1 SteilaHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   0
Lindbergh   5 LHS 3:30 PM
* Eatonville   4
Franklin Pierce   1 FPHS 3:30 PM
* Washington   5
Evergreen   0 EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Steilacoom   0
Fife   5 FHS 3:30 PM
* Renton   5
Foss   0 FossHS 3:30 PM
* Highline   4
River Ridge   1 RRHS 3:30 PM
* Tyee   0
White River   5 WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
Friday, March 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen   0
Franklin Pierce   5 FPHS 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh   3
Fife   2 FHS 3:30 PM
Monday, April 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen   5
Clover Park   0 ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
* White River   2
Foster   3 Foster 3:30 PM
* Franklin Pierce   2
Steilacoom   3 SteilaHS 3:30 PM
* Highline   5
Tyee   0 Tyee 3:30 PM
* River Ridge   2
Washington   3 WHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Tyee   0
Foster   5 Foster 3:30 PM
* Foss   4
White River   1 WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
* Steilacoom   2
Renton   3 RHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lindbergh   4
Franklin Pierce   1 FPHS 3:30 PM
* Washington   5
Highline   0 Highline 3:30 PM Photographer: Chelle Herbruger
Thursday, April 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Renton   5
Evergreen   0 EVCampus 3:30 PM
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Washington   3
Tyee   2 Tyee 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   0
Washington   5 WHS 3:30 PM
* Tyee   0
Foss   5 FossHS 3:30 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* River Ridge   4
Clover Park   1 ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   3
Tyee   2 Tyee 3:30 PM
* Washington   0
Fife   5 FHS 3:30 PM
* Steilacoom   3
Foster   2 Foster 3:30 PM
* Highline   2
Franklin Pierce   3 FPHS 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh   4
White River   1 WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
* River Ridge   1
Renton   4 RHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Renton   2
Lindbergh   3 LHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   5
Clover Park   0 ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
* Tyee   0
Eatonville   5 EHS 3:30 PM
* White River   4
Evergreen   1 EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Foster   1
Lindbergh   4 LHS 3:30 PM
* Franklin Pierce   2
Washington   3 WHS 3:30 PM
* Foss   0
Steilacoom   5 SteilaHS 3:30 PM
* Renton   2
Highline   3 Highline 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Franklin Pierce   3
River Ridge   2 RRHS 3:30 PM
Saturday, April 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
RSD Invitational Jamboree 9:00 AM
Lindbergh   7
Renton   2
Hazen   7 Hazen
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Renton   4
Clover Park   0 ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
* Eatonville   1
Lindbergh   4 LHS 3:30 PM
* Foss   4
Evergreen   1 EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Franklin Pierce   1
Fife   4 FHS 3:30 PM
* Foster   1
River Ridge   4 RRHS 3:30 PM
* Highline   4
White River   1 WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
* Tyee   2
Steilacoom   3 SteilaHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
River Ridge   4
Timberline   1 THS 3:30 PM
* White River   1
Steilacoom   4 SteilaHS 3:30 PM
* Fife   5
Tyee   0 Tyee 3:30 PM
* Clover Park   1
Franklin Pierce   4 FPHS 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh   5
Foss   0 FossHS 3:30 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Eatonville   5
Evergreen   0 EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Fife   3
Renton   2 RHS 3:30 PM
* Foster   2
Highline   3 Highline 3:30 PM
* Franklin Pierce   5
Tyee   0 Tyee 3:30 PM
* River Ridge   3
Foss   2 FossHS 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh   5
Steilacoom   0 SteilaHS 3:30 PM
* White River   2
Washington   3 WHS 3:30 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   5
Evergreen   0 EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Steilacoom   2
Eatonville   3 EHS 3:30 PM
* Foster   0
Foss   5 FossHS 3:30 PM
* Washington   2
Renton   3 RHS 3:30 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* River Ridge   0
Fife   5 FHS 3:30 PM
* White River   1
Eatonville   4 3:30 PM
* Evergreen   1
Foster   4 Foster 3:30 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   1
White River   4 WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
* Eatonville   3
River Ridge   2 RRHS 3:30 PM
* Steilacoom   4
Evergreen   1 EVCampus 3:30 PM
* Washington   4
Foster   1 Foster 3:30 PM
* Renton   2
Franklin Pierce   3 FPHS 3:30 PM
* Foss   1
Highline   4 Highline 3:30 PM Photographer: Chelle Herbruger
* Tyee   0
Lindbergh   5 LHS 3:30 PM
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Fife   2
Highline   3 Highline 3:30 PM Photographer: Chelle Herbruger
River Ridge   3
White River   2 WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
       Rescheduled from April 19
* Eatonville   4
Foster   1 Foster 3:30 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foster   4
Clover Park   1 ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
* Highline   4
Eatonville   1 EHS 3:30 PM
* Evergreen   1
Lindbergh   4 LHS 3:30 PM
* White River   0
Fife   5 FHS 3:30 PM
* Foss   2
Washington   3 WHS 3:30 PM
* Renton   5
Tyee   0 Tyee 3:30 PM
* River Ridge   2
Steilacoom   3 SteilaHS 3:30 PM
Friday, May 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Foss   1
Eatonville   4 EHS 3:30 PM
Lincoln   4
Washington   1 WHS 3:30 PM
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2A SPSL League Tournament 3:00 PM
Clover Park
Eatonville
Evergreen
Fife
Foss
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Lindbergh
Renton
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
White River
ClovPkHS
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2A SPSL League Tournament 3:00 PM
Clover Park
Eatonville
Evergreen
Fife
Foss
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Lindbergh
Renton
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
White River
ClovPkHS
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
2A SPSL League Finals Tournament 11:00 AM
Clover Park
Eatonville
Evergreen
Fife
Foss
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Lindbergh
Renton
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
White River
ClovPkHS
Friday, May 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WCDIII Tournament 8:00 AM
Clover Park
Eatonville
Evergreen
Fife
Foss
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Lindbergh
Renton
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
White River
KitTenn
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
WCDIII Tournament 8:00 AM
Clover Park
Eatonville
Evergreen
Fife
Foss
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Highline
Lindbergh
Renton
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
Washington
White River
KitTenn