SPSL 2A Boys Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Saturday, November 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Roosevelt Jamboree TBD
Lincoln (Seattle)
Archbishop Murphy
Bellevue Christian
Ballard
Cleveland
Franklin
Ingraham
Lindbergh
Nathan Hale
North Creek
O'Dea
Shorecrest
Roosevelt RsvltHS
Monday, December 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
HPS Takedown Jamboree 5:30 PM
Evergreen
Mount Rainier
Tyee
Highline EVCampus
Eatonville Challenge Night 1 7:00 PM
Eatonville EHS
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
G-K Takedown Jamboree 4:00 PM
Orting
GKHS
Eatonville Challenge Night 2 7:00 PM
Eatonville EHS
Saturday, December 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
John Birbeck
Bellarmine
Kentlake
Lakes
Olympia
River Ridge
Shelton
Timberline
North Thurston NTHS
Patriot Dome Classic
Anacortes
Auburn Mountainview
Black Hills
Bothell
Eatonville
Forks
Franklin Pierce
Graham Kapowsin
Highline
Kennedy Catholic
Kentridge
Lincoln
Mount Baker
Orting
Port Angeles
Renton
Steilacoom
Shelton
Silas
Washington WHS
2019 Return of the Seahawk 7:30 AM
Bellevue Christian   18
Ballard   19
Bellevue   25
Cascade Christian   13
Cleveland   15
Clover Park   24
Evergreen   12
Garfield   22
Hazen   23
Ingraham   2
Jackson   7
Juanita   11
Mt. Tahoma   10
Nathan Hale   21
North Creek   5
Port Townsend   4
Rogers (Spokane)   3
Skyline   6
Sehome   17
Sammamish   26
Squalicum   14
Stanwood   1
Tyee   16
West Seattle   20
Chief Sealth   9 CSHS
Edmonds-Woodway Tournament 9:00 AM
Arlington
Burlington-Edison
Bonney Lake
Central Kitsap
Decatur
Eastlake
Everett
Ferndale
Hazen
Kamiak
Kelso
Kentwood
Lindbergh
Lake Washington
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Marysville-Pilchuck
Nathan Hale
Oak Harbor
O\\\'Dea
Orting
Peninsula
Redmond
Southridge
Spanaway Lake
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
Todd Beamer
Union
Yelm
Edmonds-Woodway EWHS Photographer: Dee Torres
       7am Weigh-in
White River Classic 9:00 AM
Blaine
Cedarcrest
Centralia
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Grandview
Graham Kapowsin
Mountlake Terrace
Olympic
Puyallup
Sunnyside
Toppenish
Woodinville
White River WhtRvrHS
       Weigh-ins at 7:30am
Edmonds Invite 9:00 AM
Orting
Patriot Classic 9:00 AM
Orting
Washington
North Thurston Invitational 10:00 AM
Foss
NTHS
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Life Christian Acad.   0
Fife   0 SHS 4:00 PM
Fife   0
Bellarmine   0 SHS 4:00 PM
Fife   0
Stadium   0 SHS 4:00 PM
Fife   0
Mt. Tahoma   0 SHS 4:00 PM
Fife   0
Silas   0 SHS 4:00 PM
Fife   0
Lincoln   0 SHS 4:00 PM
Fife   0
Cascade Christian   0 SHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Clover Park   0
Orting   84 OHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Eatonville   21
Orting   58 OHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Eatonville   51
River Ridge   24 OHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Clover Park   15
River Ridge   72 OHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Foss   0
White River   72 WhtRvrHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Fife   15
White River   60 WhtRvrHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Fife   24
Lindbergh   46 WhtRvrHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Foss   12
Lindbergh   48 WhtRvrHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Renton   6
Franklin Pierce   45 FPHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Washington   27
Franklin Pierce   37 FPHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Washington   52
Foster   6 FPHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Renton   18
Foster   12 FPHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
Friday, December 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rose City Championship
White River
       Portland, OR
Battle at the Border 1:00 PM
Darrington
Everett
Ferndale
Issaquah
Kalama
Kent Meridian
Liberty
Lynden
Mount Vernon
North Thurston
Rochester
Sehome
Steilacoom
Todd Beamer
Blaine BLHS
JV tournament 4:00 PM
Orting
Kitsap Pav
Saturday, December 14, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rose City Championship
White River
       Portland, OR
Battle in West Seattle 7:30 AM
Lincoln (Seattle)
Chief Sealth
Evergreen
Mt. Tahoma
Roosevelt
River Ridge
Stadium
Tyee
West Seattle WSHS
       7:30AM Weigh-Ins
Larry Brown Tournament 8:00 AM
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Bainbridge
Ballard
Interlake
Mercer Island
Newport
North Mason
Port Angeles
Shorecrest
Sunnyside
Washington
Fife FHS
Olympic Duals Tournament-Kitsap Pavillion 9:00 AM
Orting
Tony Clarke Classic 9:30 AM
Bethel
Curtis
Clover Park
Emerald Ridge
Franklin Pierce
Kennedy Catholic
Mark Morris
Renton
Bonney Lake BLHS Photographer: Dee Torres
Battle at the Border 10:00 AM
Darrington
Everett
Ferndale
Issaquah
Kalama
Kent Meridian
Liberty
Lynden
Mount Vernon
North Thurston
Rochester
Steilacoom
Sehome
Todd Beamer
Blaine BLHS Photographer: Dee Torres
* Spud Walley 10:00 AM
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Burlington-Edison
Concrete
Eastlake
Glacier Peak
Highline
Kamiak
Lindbergh
Lakewood
Mariner
Marysville-Getchell
Meridian
Mountlake Terrace
Sammamish
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley SWHS
       Weigh in at 8am
Judi Emry Tournament 10:00 AM
Bellarmine
Central Kitsap
Chief Leschi
Elma
Redmond
Foss FossHS
       JV & Girls Tournament
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen   10
Steilacoom   60 SteilaHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Highline   60
Tyee   18 StlcmHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Highline   30
Steilacoom   50 SteilaHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Evergreen   16
Tyee   24 StlcmHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
Friday, December 20, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Best of the West
White River
       Pasco, WA
Hammerhead Invite 10:00 AM
Washougal
Auburn
Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Bainbridge
Bremerton
Eastmont
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Forks
Franklin Pierce
Federal Way
Gig Harbor
Graham Kapowsin
Hanford
Kentlake
Klahowya
Kingston
Life Christian Acad.
North Kitsap
North Mason
North Thurston
Olympic
Orting
Port Angeles
Puyallup
Port Townsend
Ridgefield
Rogers (Spokane)
Rochester
River Ridge
Shelton
Sumner
South Kitsap
Spanaway Lake
Sedro-Woolley
Timberline
Thomas Jefferson
Union
W F West
Washington
Woodland
Central Kitsap KitPav Photographer: Dee Torres
       10am Boys
Saturday, December 21, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lindbergh Invitational
Hillsboro, OR
Auburn Riverside
Bellevue Christian
Bellevue
Cedarcrest
Cleveland
Columbia River
Eastlake
Foss
Issaquah
Kennedy Catholic
Lynden
Montesano
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Renton
Skyline
Sultan
Stadium
Tenino
Lindbergh
Hammerhead Invite 9:00 AM
Washougal
Anacortes
Auburn
Burlington-Edison
Bainbridge
Blaine
Bremerton
Eastmont
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Forks
Franklin Pierce
Federal Way
Gig Harbor
Graham Kapowsin
Hanford
Kentlake
Klahowya
Kingston
Life Christian Acad.
North Kitsap
North Mason
North Thurston
Olympic
Orting
Port Angeles
Puyallup
Port Townsend
Ridgefield
Rogers (Spokane)
Rochester
River Ridge
Shelton
Sumner
South Kitsap
Spanaway Lake
Sedro-Woolley
Timberline
Thomas Jefferson
Union
W F West
Washington
Woodland
Central Kitsap KitPav Photographer: Dee Torres
       9am Both Boys and Girls
Rogers Holiday Invitational 9:00 AM
Bellarmine   59
Enumclaw   213
Eatonville   108
Emerald Ridge   15
Jackson   124
Kent Meridian   135
Kentwood   85
Monroe   168
Rogers (Puyallup)   214 RHS
Dvorak Tournament, Illinois 9:00 AM
Orting
Barry Knott Classic 10:00 AM
Bothell
Curtis
Chief Sealth
Decatur
Franklin
Kelso
Kentridge
Lakes
Liberty
Lakeside
Mercer Island
Mt. Tahoma
North Creek
Roosevelt
Shorewood
White River
Nathan Hale NH
Sunday, December 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Dvorak Tournament, Illinois 9:00 AM
Orting
Friday, December 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Doc Herren Invite
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Ballard
Cascade Christian
Decatur
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Federal Way
Hazen
Highline
Inglemoor
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Lindbergh
Mount Rainier
Puyallup
Sumner
Spanaway Lake
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
Washington
Silas
Auburn AHS Photographer: Dee Torres
Pac Coast Invite 9:00 AM
Orting
White River
       Vancouver, WA
Doc Herron Auburn Tournament 9:00 PM
Orting
Saturday, December 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Doc Herren Invite
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Ballard
Cascade Christian
Decatur
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Federal Way
Hazen
Highline
Ingraham
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
Lindbergh
Mount Rainier
Puyallup
Sumner
Spanaway Lake
Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson
Washington
Silas
Auburn AHS Photographer: Dee Torres
Pac Coast Invite 9:00 AM
Orting
Pac Coast Invite 9:00 AM
Orting
Pac Coast Invite 9:00 AM
Orting
Doc Herron Auburn Tournament 9:00 AM
Orting
JV/Girls' Round Robin Tournament 9:30 AM
Evergreen
Mt. Tahoma
Tyee
Highline Tyee
North Mason Classic 10:00 AM
Aberdeen   133
Bremerton   154
Friday Harbor   0
Kingston   7
Klahowya   69
Life Christian Acad.   26
Lindbergh   115
Montesano   111
North Kitsap   96
Port Angeles   122
Port Townsend   64
Stadium   0
North Mason   129 NMHS
Tyee 10:00 AM
Napavine
Tyee
Thursday, January 2, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Greeley Open- G.K. H.S. 9:00 AM
Fife
Orting
GKHS
Friday, January 3, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Gut Check
White River
       @ Showare Center
Gut Check
Othello
Prosser
Toppenish
Lindbergh LHS Photographer: Dee Torres
Gut Check Tournament 9:00 AM
Orting
Showare Ce Photographer: Dee Torres
Saturday, January 4, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Gut Check
White River
       @ Showare Center
HPS Invite
Evergreen
Highline
Mt. Rainier
Peninsula
Tyee
West Valley (Yakima)
Mount Rainier MRHS
Gut Check
Othello
Prosser
Toppenish
Lindbergh LHS
Everett Classic 9:00 AM
Anacortes
Arlington
Bishop Blanchet
Blaine
Bellevue
Cascade
Ferndale
Issaquah
Interlake
Liberty
Lindbergh
Lake Washington
Mariner
Meadowdale
Mount Si
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon
Newport
O\\\\\\\'Dea
Steilacoom
Sehome
Sammamish
Vashon Island
Woodinville
Everett EvtHS
Gut Check Tournament 9:00 AM
Orting
Showare Ce
Highline Tournament @ Mt. Rainier 9:00 AM
Orting
Mount Baker Invitational 9:30 AM
Concrete
Darrington
Eatonville
Granite Falls
Glacier Peak
Highland
Lynden
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sultan
Sehome
South Whidbey
Mount Baker MBHS
Battle of the Axe 10:00 AM
Fife
Forks
Kingston
Klahowya
North Mason
Oak Harbor
Olympic
Port Townsend
River Ridge
Sequim
Silas
Port Angeles PAHS
       Wt in at 8:00am
Monday, January 6, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Military Appreciation Duel 5:00 PM
Spanaway Lake
Clover Park ClovPkHS
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
JV Dual Match 6:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)
Eatonville EHS
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Steilacoom   39
River Ridge   30 RRHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Tyee   18
Orting   66 RRHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Tyee   12
River Ridge   69 RRHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Steilacoom   28
Orting   42 RRHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Evergreen   6
Eatonville   75 EHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Highline   60
Clover Park   18 EHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Evergreen   18
Clover Park   62 EHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Highline   6
Eatonville   69 EHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Franklin Pierce   35
Lindbergh   36 LHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Foster   6
White River   66 LHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Franklin Pierce   20
White River   48 LHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Foster   6
Lindbergh   63 LHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Renton   21
Fife   48 FHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Washington   66
Foss   6 FHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Washington   45
Fife   22 FHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Renton   30
Foss   30 FHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
Friday, January 10, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Five Counties
White River
       @ Fountain Valley HS, CA
Saturday, January 11, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Five Counties
White River
       @ Fountain Valley HS
King of Beacon Hill Invite 8:00 AM
Archbishop Murphy
Chief Sealth
Evergreen
Eastlake
Franklin
Foster
Highline
Ingraham
Lakewood
Lakes
Lindbergh
Meadowdale
Mountlake Terrace
Mt. Tahoma
North Creek
Renton
Seattle Academy
Sammamish
Skyline
Tyee
Tahoma
West Seattle
Cleveland CHS
       Weight in 8am, Coaches meeting 9:30am, 10am start
River Ridge Tournament 9:00 AM
Orting
Rumble by the River 9:00 AM
Fife
ARHS
Island Invitational 9:30 AM
Blaine   168
Forks   229
Highline   149
Interlake   82
Kennedy Catholic   167
Kingston   51
Mercer Island   44
North Kitsap   39
North Mason   94
Port Angeles   118
Stadium   51
Bainbridge   89 BainbrHS
43rd Matman Classic 10:00 AM
Anacortes
Black Hills
Bremerton
Curtis
Eastside Catholic
Emerald Ridge
Gig Harbor
Lake Washington
North Kitsap
North Mason
Olympic
Orting
River Ridge
Shelton
Thomas Jefferson
Central Kitsap CKHS
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
River Ridge
Highline EVCampus 5:30 PM
       Match #1
River Ridge
Evergreen EVCampus 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Clover Park   0
Steilacoom   1 Tyee 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Eatonville   42
Steilacoom   33 Tyee 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Lindbergh   40
Washington   35 WHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* White River   85
Renton   0 WHS 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* White River
Washington WHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Lindbergh   60
Renton   4 WHS 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Fife   24
Foster   9 Foster 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Foss
Franklin Pierce Foster 5:30 PM
       Match #1
* Foss   18
Foster   18 Foster 5:30 PM
       Match #2
* Fife
Franklin Pierce Foster 5:30 PM
       Match #2
Thursday, January 16, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
White River   30
Fife   42 FHS 5:30 PM Photographer: Dee Torres
       Weigh-ins 4:30
Kennedy Catholic   60
Fife   18 FHS 5:30 PM Photographer: Dee Torres
       Weigh-ins 4:30
Todd Beamer   57
Fife   16 FHS 5:30 PM Photographer: Dee Torres
       Weigh-ins 4:30
White River   0
Kennedy Catholic   0 FHS 5:30 PM Photographer: Dee Torres
       Weigh-ins 4:30
White River   0
Todd Beamer   0 FHS 5:30 PM Photographer: Dee Torres
       Weigh-ins 4:30
Saturday, January 18, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* King of the Hill
White River
       @ Black Hills HS
Quincy   0
Highline   0 Hazen
Highline   0
Hazen   0 Hazen
Highline   0
Hazen   0 Hazen
Skyline   0
Highline   0 Hazen
Oak Harbor   46
Highline   30 Hazen
Bonney Lake   30
Highline   46 Hazen
Decatur   47
Highline   34 Hazen
Highline   51
Liberty   33 Hazen
Lads and Lasses Tournament 8:00 AM
Auburn
Curtis
Emerald Ridge
Federal Way
Hoquiam
Kent Meridian
Mount Rainier
Orting
Peninsula
Puyallup
Sequim
Stadium
Tahoma
Washington
Fife FHS Photographer: Dee Torres
End-of-Days Tournament 9:00 AM
Auburn
Bainbridge
Central Kitsap
Clover Park
Eastlake
Graham Kapowsin
Ingraham
Issaquah
Mount Rainier
North Kitsap
Redmond
Spanaway Lake
Sedro-Woolley
Timberline
Lakes LakesHS Photographer: Dee Torres
Willie Stewart Invitational 9:00 AM
Bellarmine
Chief Leschi
Hoquiam
Kent Meridian
Stadium
Sultan
West Valley (Yakima)
Foss FossHS
Lake Stevens Viking Invite 9:00 AM
Orting
River Ridge Rumble 10:00 AM
Aberdeen
Bainbridge
Capital
Eatonville
Foss
Kentridge
Lincoln
Mount Vernon
North Thurston
Peninsula
Steilacoom
River Ridge RRHS
Sgt. Norton Memorial Tourney 10:00 AM
Adna   26
Bothell   28
Chelan   0
Castle Rock   74
Eatonville   164
Forks   113
Kiona Benton   0
Kalama   54
Klahowya   95
Lake Roosevelt   0
Mount Baker   0
Montesano   90
Naches Valley   0
Nooksack Valley   58
Port Townsend   0
Tenino   42
Vashon Island   0
Rainier   0 RHS
The Lake Stevens Invite 11:00 AM
Auburn Riverside
Camas
Central Valley
Enumclaw
Moses Lake
Mt. Spokane
Mount Si
North Central
Orting
Pasco
Rogers (Puyallup)
South Kitsap
Tahoma
Yelm
Lake Stevens CavMH
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* River Ridge   12
Orting   61 OHS 5:30 PM
* Eatonville   84
Clover Park   0 ClovPkHS 5:30 PM
* Tyee   0
Steilacoom   67 SteilaHS 5:30 PM
* Evergreen   0
Highline   0 Olympic In 5:30 PM
* Lindbergh   6
White River   68 WhtRvrHS 5:30 PM
* Fife   55
Foss   29 FossHS 5:30 PM
* Foster
Franklin Pierce FPHS 5:30 PM
* Washington   36
Renton   0 RHS 5:30 PM
Friday, January 24, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
2020 Relentless V 2:30 PM
Lincoln (Seattle)   18
Bellevue Christian   43
Burlington-Edison   169
Cleveland   86
Clover Park   47
Franklin   22
Highline   111
Juanita   93
Lindbergh   113
Muckleshoot Tribal School   16
Seattle Academy   16
Washington   110
West Seattle   33
Chief Sealth   84 CSHS
Saturday, January 25, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Chehalis Invitational TBD
Aberdeen
Centralia
River Ridge
Sedro-Woolley
Tenino
Yelm
W F West WFW
Rumble in the Valley
White River
       @ Prosser HS
Post Falls Dual 9:00 AM
Orting
Curtis HS Tournament 9:00 AM
Orting
Border Brawl 9:30 AM
Auburn
Battle Ground
Evergreen
Franklin Pierce
Graham Kapowsin
Hudson's Bay
Hockinson
Ingraham
Kentridge
Mountain View
Prairie
Tyee
Tumwater
Thomas Jefferson
Union
Heritage HHS
Willapa Harbor Invitational 10:00 AM
Adna   41
Hoquiam   0
Ilwaco   51
Kennedy Catholic   129
Montesano   98
Mt. Tahoma   64
North Beach   91
Renton   5
South Bend   0
Shelton   67
Shorewood   168
Wahkiakum   35
Willapa Valley   0
Raymond   0 RHS
Puyallup   44
Steilacoom   24 SteilaHS 5:30 PM
Monday, January 27, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympia   33
River Ridge   48 RRHS 5:30 PM
* Orting
Evergreen EVCampus 5:30 PM
* Clover Park
Tyee Tyee 5:30 PM
* Eatonville
Tyee Tyee 5:30 PM
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Puyallup   70
Fife   6 FHS 5:30 PM
       Senior Night
Wednesday, January 29, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
* Highline   31
Lindbergh   47 LHS 5:30 PM
       LHS Senior Night
Castle Rock   33
Eatonville   50 EHS 6:00 PM
       Weigh Ins Begin at 5PM, JV Wrestling will start prior to 6PM
Thursday, January 30, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Double Dual with G-K, SP. Lake 5:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin
Spanaway Lake
Orting OHS
Friday, January 31, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Renton
Mt. Tahoma MTHS 6:30 PM
Saturday, February 1, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Beserker Tournament TBD
Blaine
Bellarmine
Franklin Pierce
Hanford
Kent Meridian
Kentridge
La Center
Lakes
Lindbergh
Mariner
North Kitsap
Seattle Academy
Spanaway Lake
Timberline
White River
Curtis CHS
Kentwood JV Tournament 8:00 AM
Auburn Riverside
Bonney Lake
Decatur
Eatonville
Emerald Ridge
Graham Kapowsin
Hazen
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Peninsula
Rogers (Puyallup)
Redmond
Sumner
Shelton
Stadium
Squalicum
Tahoma
Kentwood KWHS
Klahowya Tournament 9:00 AM
Orting
KHS
Saturday, February 8, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
SPSL Sound DIvision Sub-Region Tournament 9:00 AM
Clover Park
Eatonville
Evergreen
Highline
Orting
River Ridge
Steilacoom
Tyee
Eatonville
SPSL Mountain Division Sub-Region Tournament 9:00 AM
Fife
Foss
Foster
Franklin Pierce
Lindbergh
Renton
Washington
White River
Fife HS
Saturday, February 15, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Regional Meet 9:00 AM
Fife
WhtRvrHS
WIAA Region II-2A Championships 10:00 AM
Bremerton
Kingston
Liberty
North Kitsap
North Mason
Olympic
Port Angeles
River Ridge
Sammamish
Sequim
Orting OHS
       Weigh in 8:00 am sharp
Friday, February 21, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Mat Classic 12:00 PM
Fife
T-Dome
       2nd Session Mat Times
Saturday, February 22, 2020
  Visitor Home Time  
Mat Classic 8:00 AM
Fife
T-Dome Photographer: Dee Torres